Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 11.03 SG | 11.03 SG | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktoria MAYER
SK Kammer |
1996 | 515 | NIZ | - | - | 35 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Alexandra PETODNIG
ESKA Wels |
1999 | 480 | NIZ | 25 | 40 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 35 | NAS | 30 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 50 | 40 |
3 |
Stefanie AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1998 | 430 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Carina MAIRHUBER
SK Gmunden |
2000 | 375 | - | 30 | 25 | NIZ | 30 | 35 | 30 | 25 | 35 | 20 | 30 | 25 | 25 | 30 | 35 |
5 |
Julia KASTBERGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1996 | 331 | 35 | 20 | 19 | 25 | DIS | 30 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 19 | 18 | 25 | 25 |
6 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 270 | 40 | 40 | 35 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 30 | - | - | 30 | 30 | 35 | 30 |
7 |
Tanja VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 214 | 30 | - | - | 40 | 35 | 19 | 25 | 30 | NIZ | 35 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Katharina TEICH
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1998 | 184 | 19 | 19 | 20 | - | 25 | 25 | NAS | NAS | 20 | 19 | NIZ | 18 | 19 | - | - |
9 |
Laura ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1997 | 100 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Elisa FINEDER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1999 | 80 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Edwina AICHMANN
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
2000 | 73 | - | 18 | 18 | - | 19 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Lea PFLEGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 65 | - | 35 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Lara GASSNER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2000 | 57 | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Anna SCHLAGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - |
14 |
Ines SCHWAIGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1998 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
16 |
Sabrina HÖLLINGER
Union Vichtenstein |
2000 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Katharina STEINER
USC Attergau |
1998 | 17 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 11.03 SG | 11.03 SG | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1990 | 550 | - | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 445 | 50 | 35 | 35 | 50 | 35 | 30 | NIZ | 50 | NIZ | 40 | 40 | - | - | 40 | 40 |
3 |
Julia SCHWAIGER
SK Ebensee |
1992 | 210 | 40 | 35 | 30 | 40 | 30 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Denise DIETL
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 205 | 35 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Melanie WENDL
SV Unterach |
1989 | 100 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Kerstin UNTERWEGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1993 | 80 | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Daniela SCHÖPPL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1991 | 65 | 30 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Margit GIERSIG
SV Unterach |
1990 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 11.03 SG | 11.03 SG | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra ZEMSAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1974 | 730 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Simona HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1976 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Friederike HAGER
SU Ebensee |
1977 | 70 | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 11.03 SG | 11.03 SG | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik HOCHHAUSER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 485 | 50 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Stefan STARLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1998 | 316 | NIZ | 30 | 30 | NIZ | 30 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 30 | 20 | 25 | - | - | 35 | 16 |
3 |
David BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
2000 | 259 | 25 | 17 | 18 | NIZ | - | - | 25 | 35 | 35 | 19 | NAS | 35 | NAS | 20 | 30 |
4 |
Philipp NUSSBAUMER
SV Traunkirchen |
1996 | 251 | 15 | 16 | NIZ | - | 17 | 25 | 16 | 17 | - | 18 | 19 | 30 | 40 | 18 | 20 |
5 |
Andreas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 239 | 16 | 19 | 25 | - | 20 | 30 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 20 | 40 | 50 | DIS | 19 |
6 |
Lukas LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1997 | 225 | 35 | - | - | 40 | 35 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 35 |
6 |
Matthias BASCHINGER
SK St. Agatha |
1997 | 225 | 30 | 15 | 20 | 35 | - | - | 30 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 50 |
6 |
Thomas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 225 | NIZ | 35 | NIZ | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | NIZ | 50 | 40 | 50 | DIS | 50 | NIZ |
9 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 204 | 40 | 40 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 30 | 35 | NIZ | NIZ | DIS | 40 |
10 |
Sandro HARTL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 195 | DIS | 30 | 40 | - | 40 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 25 | 30 | - | - | 30 | NAS |
11 |
Rafael LUKATSCH
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1999 | 193 | 20 | 13 | 16 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 19 | NIZ | NIZ | 17 | NIZ | 25 | NAS | 15 | 18 |
12 |
Andre GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 187 | 18 | 14 | 14 | - | 16 | 19 | NAS | NAS | 25 | NIZ | 18 | 19 | NIZ | 19 | 25 |
13 |
Lukas MANN
TSU Pischelsdorf |
2000 | 177 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 18 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 35 | 17 | 17 |
14 |
Paul RECHBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1997 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | 40 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Martin SCHEUCHENPFLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 105 | NIZ | 20 | 35 | 50 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Lukas SPITZBART
SU Pettenbach |
1997 | 84 | 14 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 15 | 19 | 9 | 10 |
17 |
Laurenz GRUBER
SC Reindlmühl |
2000 | 69 | - | 7 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 30 | NAS | NAS |
18 |
Christian AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1998 | 67 | - | - | - | - | 19 | 20 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 12 |
19 |
Christian LITTRINGER
SU Pettenbach |
1997 | 66 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 19 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 12 | 15 |
19 |
Paul REISENBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1999 | 66 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 25 | 11 | 13 |
19 |
Thomas SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1999 | 66 | NIZ | 11 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Tobias LEHNER
SK St. Agatha |
1999 | 65 | 19 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 14 |
23 |
Simon LEITNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1997 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Marco HUBER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1998 | 51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | NAS | NIZ | 16 | 17 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
David MAYR
SK Kammer |
2000 | 46 | - | - | - | 16 | 14 | 16 | - | - | NIZ | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Andreas BUCHNER
ESKA Wels |
2000 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 20 | - | - |
27 |
Leonhard FREI
SK Kammer |
1997 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Felix EDER
SC Neukirchen |
2000 | 33 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Daniel FÖSSL
U Raika Ramingtal |
1997 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
David RENNER
SV Weyregg |
1996 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Tobias WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1997 | 27 | - | 12 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Benedikt MOSER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1998 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Martin WIMMER
SU Pettenbach |
2000 | 25 | 12 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Martin SCHENKENFELDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 23 | - | 10 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
David PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1998 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 11 |
36 |
Andreas SCHENKENFELDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 19 | - | 9 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Bastian WOLF
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1997 | 19 | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Philipp OLLMANN
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 17 | - | 8 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Franz Josef BAISCHER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
2000 | 15 | DIS | - | - | 15 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Lukas MACHTLINGER
SC Hohenzell |
1996 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Christopher LEEB
TVN Spark. Wels |
2000 | 13 | 13 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Mario MÜHLBÖCK
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1997 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | NIZ |
43 |
Paul NIEMAND
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1999 | 8 | - | NIZ | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 11.03 SG | 11.03 SG | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1988 | 480 | - | 40 | 40 | 35 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | 40 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Michael RECHBERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 390 | - | 20 | 25 | 25 | 16 | 19 | 30 | 30 | - | 40 | 35 | 40 | 40 | 35 | 35 |
3 |
Martin GÖSWEINER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1992 | 380 | 40 | - | - | 50 | 30 | 20 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Stefan WALCHER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 340 | 30 | 50 | 50 | - | 35 | 40 | 20 | 20 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 |
5 |
Daniel LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 225 | 35 | - | - | NIZ | 25 | 50 | NIZ | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
6 |
Dominik FUXJÄGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1989 | 200 | NIZ | 35 | 30 | NIZ | 20 | 25 | 50 | 40 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Philipp PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1992 | 191 | 17 | 18 | 14 | - | 10 | 14 | 10 | 18 | - | NAS | NAS | 30 | 25 | 18 | 17 |
8 |
Benedikt SEIRINGER
SK Kammer |
1988 | 181 | NIZ | 19 | 16 | 15 | 12 | 13 | - | - | - | 25 | NIZ | 20 | 19 | 17 | 25 |
9 |
Simon SCHWAIGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1995 | 179 | - | - | - | 18 | 14 | 17 | 13 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 25 | - | - | 19 | 16 |
10 |
Andreas SPITZBART
SU Pettenbach |
1995 | 170 | NIZ | - | - | 30 | 15 | 16 | 14 | NIZ | 30 | NAS | NAS | 35 | 30 | - | - |
11 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 168 | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 7 | 12 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 15 | 20 |
11 |
Thomas VOGLHUBER
SK Kammer |
1992 | 168 | NIZ | 14 | 9 | NIZ | 6 | 8 | 11 | NIZ | 18 | 18 | 20 | 16 | 16 | 20 | 12 |
13 |
Michael SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1993 | 160 | 20 | 30 | 35 | - | 40 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Johannes RIEPL
WSV Trattenbach |
1993 | 144 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | NAS | - | 30 | - | 25 | 35 | DIS | 18 |
15 |
Richard SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 100 | NIZ | 25 | 20 | 19 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Roman LECHNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1991 | 99 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 11 | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | 19 | 20 | 14 | 11 |
17 |
Florian TISCHBERGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1990 | 93 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | NIZ | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | 25 | 19 |
18 |
Thomas PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1990 | 89 | NIZ | 17 | 12 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 17 | 17 | - | - | 12 | 14 |
19 |
Andreas LAUFENBÖCK
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
1992 | 85 | 18 | 12 | 11 | 20 | - | - | 8 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Dominik HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1993 | 84 | 25 | - | - | 40 | 19 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Daniel GREINECKER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1993 | 82 | NAS | - | - | - | 17 | 30 | 35 | NAS | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Sebastian GIERSIG
SV Unterach |
1987 | 71 | - | 10 | 8 | - | 7 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 17 | - | - |
23 |
Philipp WAGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1992 | 67 | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 15 |
24 |
Lukas SATTLER
SV Traunkirchen |
1993 | 52 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 6 | - | - | - | 16 | 19 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Fabian DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Manuel MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1991 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Dominik AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1993 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 13 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Lukas WISCHENBART
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1993 | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Roman LEITNER
USC Attergau |
1989 | 36 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 13 | - | - |
30 |
Andreas HOHENAUER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1995 | 34 | - | NIZ | 19 | - | NIZ | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Andreas KASTINGER
SK Kammer |
1990 | 33 | - | NAS | NAS | 16 | 8 | 9 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Johannes FROSCHAUER
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
1992 | 33 | NIZ | 16 | 17 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Christian STADLER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 30 | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Christoph ZIEGLER
SC Hohenzell |
1992 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 30 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Nikolaus HAUER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 10 |
36 |
Christian KNEIDINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1988 | 27 | - | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | 6 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | NAS |
36 |
Paul LINNINGER
ESKA Wels |
1993 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 14 | - | - |
38 |
Benjamin PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1989 | 26 | - | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Michael HUBER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1992 | 26 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 |
40 |
Daniel SCHMIDT
U Oberwang |
1991 | 23 | - | - | - | - | 13 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Dominik SCHACHERMAIR
USC Schardenberg |
1993 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Michael THURNN
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1990 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Johannes GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 18 | - | NIZ | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 11.03 SG | 11.03 SG | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian WEIDINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1982 | 690 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 330 | - | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 40 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1983 | 295 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 35 | 35 | 35 |
4 |
Bernhard WEISSENECKER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1986 | 235 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 35 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 35 | 35 | 40 | NIZ | - | - |
5 |
Hans SEIDL
USC Attergau |
1985 | 170 | 35 | - | - | NIZ | 30 | 30 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 35 | 40 | - | - |
6 |
Andreas BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1981 | 155 | NAS | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 30 | 20 | 20 |
7 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 140 | - | 35 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
8 |
Hannes MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1977 | 89 | - | 20 | 19 | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
David ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1986 | 85 | 50 | NIZ | 35 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Engelbert PRILLER
SV Molln |
1986 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Klaus GROSSWINDHAGER
WSV Trattenbach |
1985 | 70 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Markus FORSTINGER
SV Unterach |
1980 | 67 | - | 19 | 18 | - | - | - | 30 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Wolfgang NEULINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1979 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
14 |
Markus BRÜNDL
SU Eidenberg |
1985 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 30 |
14 |
Paul PRAMMER
USC Freistadt |
1986 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 25 |
16 |
Manuel SCHARRER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1981 | 30 | - | NAS | NAS | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Robert ZIEHER
USC Attergau |
1983 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 11.03 SG | 11.03 SG | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas KROPF
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1972 | 370 | - | 40 | 50 | - | 35 | 35 | 50 | 50 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 35 |
2 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 330 | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Martin WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1971 | 240 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | - | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - |
4 |
Wolfgang GAUGES
SC Ottnang |
1975 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Werner LANDAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1970 | 145 | - | 25 | 35 | - | 25 | 25 | NAS | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Josef AICHINGER
WSV Trattenbach |
1970 | 125 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | DIS | NIZ | - | - | 35 | 40 |
7 |
Thomas MAYR
SC LBH Wolfsegg |
1967 | 105 | 40 | - | - | DIS | NAS | NAS | 35 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Thomas MÜHLBACHER
U Maria Schmolln |
1974 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Jochen KRIPPL
USC Steinhaus |
1969 | 60 | 35 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Robert DERFLINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1975 | 60 | - | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Gottfried LACHNER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1968 | 58 | NIZ | - | - | 40 | NIZ | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Robert ALTHUBER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1969 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Gerhard OPPENEDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1967 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Andreas FROMHUND
SC Weyer |
1970 | 45 | - | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Peter FÖSSL
U Raika Ramingtal |
1970 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Günther BOGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1967 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
16 |
Joachim AUER
SBC Treubach |
1971 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Helmut SCHREMS
SG Peuerbach |
1973 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Siegfried KIENESBERGER
SU Ebensee |
1967 | 19 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 11.03 SG | 11.03 SG | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erich PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1965 | 495 | 40 | 35 | 25 | - | 25 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 35 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
2 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 380 | - | 50 | 50 | - | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Kurt LEITNER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1958 | 220 | - | - | - | 19 | 14 | 12 | - | - | 35 | 18 | 17 | 25 | 30 | 25 | 25 |
4 |
Wilhelm KAISER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1957 | 212 | 35 | 15 | 15 | 30 | - | - | 17 | 20 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 208 | - | NIZ | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 30 |
6 |
Franz RAFFELSBERGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1962 | 205 | NIZ | 30 | 40 | - | 30 | 35 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Manfred RASTL
SC Dachstein |
1964 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Josef SCHIMPL
SK Kammer |
1965 | 178 | - | 10 | 10 | - | 15 | 13 | 20 | 17 | - | 19 | 19 | 30 | 25 | - | - |
9 |
Karl HOCHHAUSER
SC Neukirchen |
1966 | 142 | - | 20 | 19 | - | DIS | 18 | 30 | 25 | - | 30 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Alfred STROBL
U Oberwang |
1965 | 138 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Ferdinand KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1961 | 126 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 15 | - | DIS | 18 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 20 |
12 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang |
1962 | 119 | DIS | 19 | 20 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 111 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 16 | 30 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Gerold GAST
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1962 | 97 | 20 | 12 | 11 | 20 | 18 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Franz SCHICKBAUER
USC Lochen |
1966 | 95 | 30 | - | - | - | 35 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Gottfried KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1965 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | - |
17 |
Josef WIESINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1961 | 89 | 25 | 11 | 12 | 25 | - | - | 16 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Hans UNTERDECHLER
SC Dachstein |
1961 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Josef HACKL
Union UW |
1963 | 77 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 20 | 19 | 19 |
20 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 75 | NAS | 40 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Johann KNOBLECHNER
U Oberwang |
1963 | 72 | NIZ | - | - | 35 | 20 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Gerald PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1964 | 70 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 |
23 |
Beno BASCHINGER
Union Haibach |
1961 | 66 | - | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Alois ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1966 | 55 | NIZ | 25 | 30 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Richard SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1961 | 42 | - | 9 | 9 | - | 13 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Christian REITER
SC ESV Attnang |
1962 | 37 | 19 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Christian BRUNNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1963 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Johann KERSCHBAUMMAYER
TSU Alberndorf |
1961 | 36 | - | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Josef SCHWAIGER
SK Ebensee |
1965 | 36 | - | 8 | 8 | - | 11 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Bernhard PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1963 | 34 | - | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Josef EDTMAYER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1965 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 17 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Manfred SCHAUBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1963 | 32 | - | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Walter HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1963 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Wolfgang GSCHWANDTNER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1966 | 25 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Josef HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1961 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Bernd BIRNGRUBER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1966 | 13 | - | 13 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 11.03 SG | 11.03 SG | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Herbert BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1954 | 315 | 35 | 20 | 25 | 35 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Robert HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1951 | 295 | 50 | 40 | 35 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Hermann KOETTL
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1955 | 250 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Ludwig DURSTBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1956 | 170 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 35 | 35 |
5 |
Max DIEPLINGER
Union Haibach |
1953 | 155 | - | 35 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
6 |
Walter SCHAUER
USC Freistadt |
1950 | 115 | - | 25 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 |
7 |
Helmut HAMMERTINGER
TSV Frankenburg |
1949 | 100 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 100 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Johann SCHNEIDER
U Oberwang |
1955 | 80 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Josef HÖRITZAUER
WSG Gaflenz |
1953 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Richard WOLFESBERGER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1952 | 30 | - | 30 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 11.03 SG | 11.03 SG | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manfred REISINGER
Union Haibach |
1944 | 290 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Erhard CERNY
SV Unterach |
1943 | 260 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Michael MITTERMAYR
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1946 | 190 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |