Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 SG | 19.01 SG | 20.01 SL | 20.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 1.03 SG | 1.03 SG | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 23.03 PB2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna FORSTNER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2005 | 1000 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | 40 | 50 | 80 | 60 |
2 |
Lena BRANDSTÄTTER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 620 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 100 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
3 |
Mia PILZ
SC Dachstein |
2007 | 506 | - | - | DIS | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | 100 | 36 |
4 |
Marlies-Sophie KAISER
NF Grossraming |
2004 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Nikola RÖHRER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 185 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
6 |
Elena EYBL
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2006 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 45 | 50 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
6 |
Juliane STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - |
8 |
Sophie ATZLINGER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2006 | 150 | - | - | 100 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
9 |
Sophie MAISLINGER
USC Lochen |
2003 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - |
10 |
Ines ALTHUBER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2007 | 126 | - | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | - |
11 |
Antonia PERNEGGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 60 | 40 |
11 |
Lena WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2006 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
11 |
Nikola HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | NIZ | DIS | - |
14 |
Carolina STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - |
15 |
Flora DIEPLINGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2007 | 68 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 36 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 SG | 19.01 SG | 20.01 SL | 20.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 1.03 SG | 1.03 SG | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 23.03 PB2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra ZEMSAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1974 | 1160 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Denise DIETL
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 800 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Tanja VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Tanja SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1995 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - |
5 |
Carina PENZINGER
USC Schardenberg |
1989 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | 80 | - |
6 |
Bianca AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2001 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Julia SCHAFFNER
SC ESV Attnang |
2001 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Jana RIES
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1956 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | NIZ | - |
9 |
Barbara VOGLMAYR
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1983 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 45 | - | - |
10 |
Elisa FINEDER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1999 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 SG | 19.01 SG | 20.01 SL | 20.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 1.03 SG | 1.03 SG | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 23.03 PB2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob REICHART
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 820 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | NAS | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 80 | DIS | NAS |
2 |
Daniel HOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2003 | 592 | NIZ | 40 | 50 | 45 | 36 | 36 | NIZ | 40 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | 80 | 45 | NIZ | 80 |
3 |
Marcel WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2004 | 470 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 50 |
4 |
Lars POLLINGER
ESKA Wels |
2003 | 440 | 100 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
5 |
Samuel KOPF
NF Grossraming |
2003 | 430 | 60 | 50 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Manuel TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 360 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Philip PILZ
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2005 | 290 | 45 | 45 | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Florian GMAINER
NF Grossraming |
2005 | 270 | - | - | DIS | 60 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Gabriel LAGLSTORFER
SV Molln |
2006 | 186 | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | 40 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
David PREINING
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 60 | - |
11 |
Moritz FISCHER-HUMMER
USV St.Oswald |
2005 | 155 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | 60 | - | NIZ | - |
12 |
Michael BRUNNMAYR
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 153 | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Florian MÜHLEDER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2006 | 145 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
14 |
Jan HOFBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 60 | 80 | - |
15 |
Matteo ASBÖCK
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2004 | 136 | 40 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
16 |
Sebastian STADLER
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 110 | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Johannes HOLZINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2006 | 97 | DIS | 29 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Fabian PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
2003 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Valentin GRATZL
SV Sandl |
2004 | 86 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 50 | - |
20 |
Tobias HAVELKA
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2005 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | - |
21 |
Paul BASCHINGER
SK St. Agatha |
2006 | 82 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Paul STIEGLER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2006 | 72 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Michael HUEMER
SK St. Agatha |
2005 | 58 | - | - | - | - | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Tobias TRAUTWEIN
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2005 | 58 | 32 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Lukas FRIESENECKER
USC Freistadt |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
26 |
Tobias EDER
SK St. Agatha |
2006 | 26 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 SG | 19.01 SG | 20.01 SL | 20.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 1.03 SG | 1.03 SG | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 23.03 PB2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 830 | 60 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 45 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | NIZ | 50 |
2 |
Lukas JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2002 | 720 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
David BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
2000 | 693 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 32 | 40 | 60 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 60 | 100 | 100 | NAS | 100 |
4 |
Lukas LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1997 | 479 | 45 | 40 | - | - | 45 | 36 | 26 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 60 | - |
5 |
Stefan STARLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1998 | 425 | - | - | 40 | 40 | 80 | 60 | 100 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 60 | NIZ | - | - | - | 45 |
6 |
Balwin BOKOR
WSV Windischgarsten |
1996 | 400 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 60 |
7 |
Johannes GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 319 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | NIZ | 24 | 45 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
8 |
Daniel GREINECKER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1993 | 311 | - | - | 45 | NAS | 100 | 80 | 36 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Martin GÖSWEINER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1992 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Ulrich HEHENBERGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
1999 | 185 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Fabian HOFER
U Maria Schmolln |
2002 | 155 | DIS | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - |
12 |
Tobias KRALIK
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2002 | 141 | 36 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Oliver VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2001 | 136 | - | - | NIZ | 36 | - | - | 40 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Patrick NIEDERMAYR
TVN Spark. Wels |
2000 | 123 | - | - | - | - | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | 36 |
15 |
Tobias LEHNER
SK St. Agatha |
1999 | 110 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Roman LECHNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1991 | 105 | 40 | 36 | - | - | 13 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Philipp LIESINGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1996 | 98 | 32 | 32 | - | - | 16 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Markus SCHWINGENSCHUH
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 96 | - | - | NIZ | 45 | 22 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Michael SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1993 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - |
19 |
Stefan WALCHER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 80 | - |
21 |
Oliver GEGENLEITNER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 79 | 29 | 24 | - | - | 12 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Lukas ISLITZER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1991 | 77 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Benjamin GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1998 | 69 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Matthias BASCHINGER
SK St. Agatha |
1997 | 68 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Thomas VOGLHUBER
SK Kammer |
1992 | 68 | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 | 16 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Matthias WINDISCHHOFER
U Liebenau |
1995 | 64 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Andreas LAUFENBÖCK
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
1992 | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Alexander THALER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1995 | 46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Roman LEITNER
USC Attergau |
1989 | 42 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
David MAYR
SK Kammer |
2000 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Tommy THALER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1988 | 39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Josef PRETSCHUH
WSV Windischgarsten |
1993 | 38 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Markus GABERT
TSU Stadl Paura |
1990 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Florian JAIDHAUSER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2001 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Florian TISCHBERGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1990 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Michael AUINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1998 | 26 | DIS | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Alexander RONGE
ESKA Wels |
2000 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Benedikt SEIRINGER
SK Kammer |
1988 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 SG | 19.01 SG | 20.01 SL | 20.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 1.03 SG | 1.03 SG | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 23.03 PB2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gregor MAIRHOFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1982 | 1200 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Martin WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1971 | 840 | DIS | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Andreas GEBETSROITHER
SV Weyregg |
1974 | 493 | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 36 | 45 | 100 | 80 |
4 |
Gottfried KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1965 | 395 | 60 | 50 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | 45 | NIZ | - | - |
5 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 190 | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | NAS | - | - |
6 |
Gernot GRESSENBAUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1965 | 185 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | - |
7 |
Jochen KRIPPL
USC Steinhaus |
1969 | 145 | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | 45 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
8 |
Alfred STROBL
U Oberwang |
1965 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Erich PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1965 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Martin RINNERBERGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1980 | 125 | DIS | 45 | NAS | NAS | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Günther BOGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1967 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - |
12 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Wolfgang RÖHRER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1971 | 95 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Frank SCHULZE
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1965 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Aldo POLLINGER
ESKA Wels |
1964 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
16 |
Clemens DINBÖCK
SV Unterach |
1971 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 19.01 SG | 19.01 SG | 20.01 SL | 20.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 2.02 SL | 2.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 23.02 RSL | 23.02 RSL | 1.03 SG | 1.03 SG | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 23.03 PB2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 1200 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Kurt LEITNER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1958 | 560 | DIS | 80 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | - |
3 |
Josef MAYRHOFER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1952 | 470 | 80 | 60 | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | 60 | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Beno BASCHINGER
Union Haibach |
1961 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Manfred SCHAUBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1963 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
6 |
Gerold GAST
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1962 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Max DIEPLINGER
Union Haibach |
1953 | 120 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Christian REITER
SC ESV Attnang |
1962 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Johann KNOBLECHNER
U Oberwang |
1963 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Johann SCHNEIDER
U Oberwang |
1955 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |