1 |
Lukas LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach
|
1997
|
256
|
17 |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
50 |
50 |
40 |
15 |
20 |
25 |
19 |
2 |
Stefan STARLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf
|
1998
|
223
|
NIZ |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
35 |
40 |
50 |
18 |
DIS |
15 |
25 |
3 |
Severin KREILHUBER
ESKA Wels
|
1999
|
185
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
4 |
David BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein
|
2000
|
166
|
50 |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
35 |
7 |
12 |
12 |
20 |
5 |
Lukas TRINKL
USC Raika Hinterstoder
|
1997
|
130
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
40 |
40 |
- |
5 |
Sandro HARTL
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
1998
|
130
|
40 |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
30 |
- |
- |
16 |
NIZ |
19 |
NAS |
7 |
Simon LEITNER
TVN Spark. Wels
|
1997
|
127
|
NIZ |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
25 |
35 |
30 |
14 |
NIZ |
6 |
NIZ |
8 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
1998
|
126
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
40 |
- |
- |
19 |
15 |
17 |
NAS |
9 |
Andre GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
2000
|
122
|
20 |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
19 |
20 |
19 |
11 |
5 |
10 |
NIZ |
10 |
Fabian REICHENBACH
USC Raika Hinterstoder
|
2001
|
103
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
18 |
20 |
40 |
11 |
Felix BINNA
SC Dachstein
|
2000
|
100
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
30 |
30 |
NIZ |
12 |
Matthias BASCHINGER
SK St. Agatha
|
1997
|
96
|
NIZ |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
25 |
- |
14 |
14 |
18 |
13 |
Benjamin GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
|
1998
|
93
|
19 |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
20 |
- |
- |
9 |
8 |
11 |
17 |
14 |
Maximilian MAYRHOFER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
|
2000
|
90
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
35 |
35 |
- |
15 |
Christian LITTRINGER
SU Pettenbach
|
1997
|
80
|
18 |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
8 |
14 |
15 |
Lukas MANN
TSU Pischelsdorf
|
2000
|
80
|
14 |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
18 |
18 |
17 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
Elias GUMPLMAYR
ASVÖ SC Donautal
|
2001
|
76
|
9 |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
16 |
13 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
- |
18 |
Thomas SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee
|
1999
|
66
|
15 |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
17 |
14 |
NIZ |
3 |
1 |
0 |
- |
19 |
Michael PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
|
2001
|
65
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
17 |
18 |
NIZ |
20 |
Moritz BRANDT
TSV St.Marienkirchen
|
2000
|
64
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
13 |
35 |
21 |
Andreas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
1999
|
60
|
30 |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
Tobias LEHNER
SK St. Agatha
|
1999
|
59
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
16 |
- |
5 |
3 |
16 |
23 |
Julian KERN
ESKA Wels
|
1999
|
58
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
13 |
7 |
30 |
24 |
Daniel ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
|
2001
|
57
|
16 |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
20 |
- |
2 |
2 |
NIZ |
25 |
Thomas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
1998
|
50
|
NAS |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
Peter FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt
|
2001
|
48
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
19 |
16 |
NIZ |
27 |
Oliver VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
|
2001
|
46
|
13 |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Julian STEININGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig
|
2001
|
42
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
25 |
NIZ |
NIZ |
28 |
Paul REISENBERGER
SC Reindlmühl
|
1999
|
42
|
11 |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
6 |
7 |
4 |
- |
30 |
Tobias TSCHERNUTH
SV Gallneukirchen
|
1998
|
35
|
35 |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
31 |
Benedikt MOSER
TSU Allerheiligen
|
1998
|
26
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
9 |
5 |
- |
31 |
Mario STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
|
2000
|
26
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
Leonhard FREI
SK Kammer
|
1997
|
25
|
25 |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
34 |
Valentin PRUCKNER
ESKA Wels
|
2001
|
24
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
10 |
9 |
- |
35 |
Lukas SPITZBART
SU Pettenbach
|
1997
|
23
|
NIZ |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
36 |
Rafael LUKATSCH
ASVÖ SC Donautal
|
1999
|
21
|
NIZ |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
11 |
0 |
NIZ |
37 |
Michael STUMMER
ASKÖ SV Linz
|
2001
|
19
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
38 |
Christian AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder
|
1998
|
16
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
38 |
Luca VOGLSAM
ASKÖ SV Linz
|
2000
|
16
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
Patrick NIEDERMAYR
ASKÖ SV Linz
|
2000
|
13
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
13 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
41 |
Andreas SCHENKENFELDER
U Bad Leonfelden
|
1999
|
12
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
41 |
Philipp MUSENBICHLER
NF- Reichraming
|
1999
|
12
|
12 |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
43 |
Florian JAIDHAUSER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing
|
2001
|
11
|
10 |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
44 |
Martin SCHENKENFELDER
U Bad Leonfelden
|
1999
|
10
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
Andreas STEINMAURER
SU Pettenbach
|
1997
|
8
|
8 |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
46 |
Christopher LEEB
TVN Spark. Wels
|
2000
|
7
|
7 |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
NAS |
NAS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
DIS |
47 |
Daniel SCHULZ
SK Ebensee
|
2000
|
6
|
6 |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
47 |
Noah RÜHRLINGER
ASKÖ SV Linz
|
2001
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
49 |
Jonas STRASSER
SC Real Dambach
|
2001
|
5
|
5 |
Gem |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
Moritz AICHRIEDLER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
|
1998
|
2
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
NAS |
2 |
0 |
0 |
- |