Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena STEINMAURER
SC Ottnang |
2009 | 70 | - | 20 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - |
1 |
Ronja KLETZL
SV Unterach |
2009 | 70 | - | 25 | (20) | - | 20 | - | 25 |
3 |
Magdalena SCHOBERLEITNER
SC Ottnang |
2010 | 48 | - | 13 | (13) | - | 15 | - | 20 |
4 |
Elena HAMMERL
USC Attergau |
2009 | 45 | - | 15 | 15 | - | (10) | - | 15 |
5 |
Johanna KLEMM
SK Kammer |
2009 | 24 | - | DIS | - | - | 11 | - | 13 |
6 |
Valentina BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
2010 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - |
7 |
Franziska EDER
SV Weyregg |
2010 | 11 | - | - | DIS | - | NAS | - | 11 |
8 |
Verena DORFINGER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2009 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel SCHUSTER
SK Kammer |
2009 | 70 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 20 | - | (20) |
1 |
Paul GEBETSROITHER
SV Weyregg |
2009 | 70 | - | 20 | (DIS) | - | 25 | - | 25 |
3 |
Florian MAIR
SC Ottnang |
2010 | 41 | - | (11) | 15 | - | 15 | - | 11 |
3 |
Laurenz FORSTINGER
SV Unterach |
2009 | 41 | - | 15 | (DIS) | - | 13 | - | 13 |
5 |
Jonas HOLEZIUS
SC Ottnang |
2009 | 40 | - | - | 20 | - | 11 | - | 9 |
6 |
Benedikt PÖLZ
SV Unterach |
2009 | 33 | - | 13 | (DIS) | - | 10 | - | 10 |
7 |
Kilian PILLINGER
SK Kammer |
2009 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Larissa GERHARDT
SK Kammer |
2007 | 75 | - | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Laureen BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
2007 | 65 | - | 25 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Franziska MAIR
SC Ottnang |
2008 | 50 | - | 15 | (15) | - | 15 | - | 20 |
4 |
Franziska WALLNSDORFER
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang |
2008 | 33 | - | 20 | - | - | 13 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph AUER
SV Weyregg |
2007 | 65 | - | 15 | 25 | - | 25 | - | (NAS) |
1 |
Matthias SCHOBERLEITNER
SC Ottnang |
2007 | 65 | - | 25 | 20 | - | 20 | - | (DIS) |
3 |
Matthias GEBETSROITHER
SV Weyregg |
2008 | 58 | - | 20 | (13) | - | 13 | - | 25 |
4 |
Simon NUSSBAUMER
SK Kammer |
2007 | 50 | - | (7) | 15 | - | 15 | - | 20 |
5 |
Florian HAINBUCHER
SK Kammer |
2007 | 35 | - | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | 15 |
5 |
Samuel WONNEBAUER
U Oberwang |
2007 | 35 | - | 11 | (10) | - | 11 | - | 13 |
7 |
Alexander KLEMM
SK Kammer |
2007 | 26 | - | (5) | 7 | - | 8 | - | 11 |
8 |
David KIRCHBERGER
SK Kammer |
2007 | 23 | - | 8 | 8 | - | 7 | - | (NAS) |
8 |
Johannes SAMMER
USC Attergau |
2008 | 23 | - | 9 | (DIS) | - | 5 | - | 9 |
8 |
Martin UHLIR
SK Kammer |
2007 | 23 | - | 13 | DIS | - | - | - | 10 |
11 |
Marco TANNER-EDLINGER
USC Attergau |
2008 | 18 | - | - | 9 | - | 9 | - | - |
12 |
Jonas SCHIERL
SK Kammer |
2008 | 17 | - | 6 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Tobias ROIDER
SK Kammer |
2007 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
14 |
Mathias SEIRINGER
USC Attergau |
2007 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
15 |
Jannis SCHWETZ
SK Kammer |
2008 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa STABAUER
USC Attergau |
2006 | 75 | - | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Anna HÜTHMAIR
SC Ottnang |
2005 | 65 | - | 20 | 20 | - | (15) | - | 25 |
3 |
Rosa SCHOSSLEITNER
USC Attergau |
2005 | 43 | - | 15 | 15 | - | 13 | - | - |
4 |
Jana ZOGLMEIER
USC Attergau |
2005 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 20 |
5 |
Nikola MARINGER
SK Kammer |
2006 | 34 | - | 10 | - | - | 11 | - | 13 |
6 |
Jana POHN
SC Ottnang |
2006 | 30 | - | 13 | 10 | - | 7 | - | - |
7 |
Marie MAIR
SC Ottnang |
2005 | 29 | - | 9 | (9) | - | 9 | - | 11 |
8 |
Lea MARINGER
SK Kammer |
2006 | 23 | - | NAS | - | - | 8 | - | 15 |
9 |
Sanna SCHWETZ
SK Kammer |
2006 | 21 | - | 11 | - | - | 10 | - | - |
10 |
Lea BINDER
USC Attergau |
2006 | 17 | - | - | 11 | - | 6 | - | - |
11 |
Barbara ZIEHER
USC Attergau |
2005 | 16 | - | 8 | 8 | - | NAS | - | - |
12 |
Marlene BEYER
SK Kammer |
2005 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Antonia BAUER
SK Kammer |
2006 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
14 |
Amelie BOLUMINSKI
USC Attergau |
2006 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian AUER
SV Weyregg |
2005 | 75 | - | 25 | (25) | - | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Lukas BAIER
SV Weyregg |
2005 | 60 | - | 20 | (7) | - | 20 | - | 20 |
3 |
Philip DEISENHAMMER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2005 | 43 | - | 13 | (11) | - | 15 | - | 15 |
4 |
Martin SCHEICHL
USC Attergau |
2005 | 40 | - | 10 | 20 | - | 10 | - | (NAS) |
5 |
Michael UHLIR
SK Kammer |
2005 | 38 | - | 15 | 10 | - | - | - | 13 |
6 |
David STOCKINGER
SC LBH Wolfsegg |
2006 | 37 | - | (9) | 15 | - | 13 | - | 9 |
7 |
Marcel NEUWIRTH
SK Kammer |
2006 | 35 | - | (7) | 13 | - | 11 | - | 11 |
8 |
Clemens JEDINGER
SC Ottnang |
2006 | 27 | - | 8 | - | - | 9 | - | 10 |
9 |
Elias STADLER
SC Ottnang |
2006 | 24 | - | (6) | 9 | - | 8 | - | 7 |
10 |
Nico HOFER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2006 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 8 |
10 |
Niki LÜZLBAUER
SK Kammer |
2006 | 14 | - | 11 | - | - | 3 | - | - |
12 |
Vincent EDER
SV Weyregg |
2006 | 13 | - | - | 8 | - | NAS | - | 5 |
13 |
Lukas BINDER
USC Attergau |
2005 | 7 | - | - | DIS | - | 7 | - | - |
14 |
Paul MAYR
SC LBH Wolfsegg |
2005 | 6 | - | NAS | NIZ | - | - | - | 6 |
15 |
Clemens GMOSER
SK Kammer |
2005 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
15 |
Johannes POHN
SC Ottnang |
2006 | 5 | - | 5 | DIS | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Alexander GRÜNDLINGER
SC Ottnang |
2005 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Tobias DORFINGER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2006 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena PESENDORFER
SK Kammer |
2003 | 75 | 25 | - | - | 25 | (20) | 25 | - |
2 |
Verena HEMETSBERGER
SV Weyregg |
2004 | 60 | 15 | - | - | (13) | 25 | 20 | - |
3 |
Anna LÜZLBAUER
SK Kammer |
2003 | 46 | 20 | - | - | - | 11 | 15 | - |
4 |
Victoria RIEDL
SK Kammer |
2004 | 43 | 8 | - | - | 20 | 15 | (NAS) | - |
5 |
Hanna BAIER
SV Weyregg |
2003 | 41 | 13 | - | - | 15 | 13 | (13) | - |
6 |
Pia-Jessica PASCHER
SC ESV Attnang |
2003 | 24 | 9 | - | - | - | 7 | 8 | - |
7 |
Helene SCHOSSLEITNER
USC Attergau |
2004 | 21 | 11 | - | - | NIZ | 10 | - | - |
8 |
Paula MAIR
SK Kammer |
2003 | 20 | 10 | - | - | - | NAS | 10 | - |
9 |
Elisa HOFER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2004 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 11 | - |
10 |
Katharina HAINBUCHER
SK Kammer |
2003 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 9 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael SCHNEEWEISS
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2004 | 75 | 25 | - | - | 25 | (20) | 25 | - |
2 |
Matthias SAMMER
USC Attergau |
2003 | 55 | 20 | - | - | 15 | (15) | 20 | - |
3 |
Felix ECKERSTORFER
SV Weyregg |
2003 | 45 | NIZ | - | - | 20 | 25 | (NAS) | - |
4 |
Daniel LACHNER
USC Attergau |
2004 | 35 | (5) | - | - | 7 | 13 | 15 | - |
4 |
Tobias BICHLER
SK Kammer |
2004 | 35 | 15 | - | - | 10 | 10 | (9) | - |
6 |
Jakob JEDINGER
SC Ottnang |
2003 | 33 | 13 | - | - | 11 | 9 | (8) | - |
7 |
Fabian PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
2003 | 32 | 11 | - | - | - | 8 | 13 | - |
7 |
Lukas PERNER
SK Kammer |
2004 | 32 | 9 | - | - | 13 | (3) | 10 | - |
9 |
Lukas KAISER
SC Ottnang |
2003 | 30 | 10 | - | - | 9 | (7) | 11 | - |
10 |
Simon AICHINGER
SC Ottnang |
2003 | 20 | 7 | - | - | - | 6 | 7 | - |
11 |
Florian SCHEICHL
USC Attergau |
2003 | 19 | NIZ | - | - | 8 | 11 | (NAS) | - |
12 |
Jakob HAMMERL
USC Attergau |
2004 | 17 | 6 | - | - | - | 5 | 6 | - |
13 |
Philipp MILLINGER
SK Kammer |
2004 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Ben BOLUMINSKI
USC Attergau |
2003 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
14 |
Martin STOCKINGER
SC Ottnang |
2004 | 4 | 4 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara PICHLER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 75 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | (25) | - |
2 |
Chiara BORGARDS
SK Kammer |
2002 | 55 | (15) | - | - | 20 | 15 | 20 | - |
2 |
Laura SCHOBESBERGER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 55 | 20 | - | - | 15 | 20 | (15) | - |
4 |
Julia SCHAFFNER
SC ESV Attnang |
2001 | 37 | 13 | - | - | 13 | 11 | - | - |
5 |
Lisa SCHAFFNER
SC ESV Attnang |
2001 | 34 | 10 | - | - | 11 | 13 | - | - |
6 |
Sarah LANDAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
2001 | 32 | 11 | - | - | - | 8 | 13 | - |
7 |
Lena HEHENFELDER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 18 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | NAS | - |
8 |
Melanie DORFINGER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2002 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2001 | 65 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 25 | (20) | - |
2 |
Valentin HOFAUER
U Oberwang |
2001 | 50 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
3 |
Christoph STABAUER
USC Attergau |
2002 | 45 | 15 | - | - | 15 | 15 | (13) | - |
3 |
Felix ZIEHER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | - |
5 |
Jan LENZEDER
SK Kammer |
2001 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa FINEDER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1999 | 75 | 25 | - | - | (20) | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Christina ECKERSTORFER
SV Weyregg |
2000 | 65 | 20 | - | - | 25 | - | 20 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas HAMMERL
USC Attergau |
2000 | 70 | 25 | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | - |
2 |
David MAYR
SK Kammer |
2000 | 60 | (NIZ) | - | - | 25 | 15 | 20 | - |
3 |
Mathias LACHNER
USC Attergau |
2000 | 45 | NAS | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanja VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 75 | 25 | - | - | (20) | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Julia KASTBERGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1996 | 60 | 20 | - | - | (DIS) | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Katharina STEINER
USC Attergau |
1998 | 30 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Viktoria MAYER
SK Kammer |
1996 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | NAS | - |
5 |
Johanna KÖTTL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1998 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan STARLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1998 | 70 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - |
2 |
Mario STROBL
U Oberwang |
1997 | 60 | 15 | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Leonhard FREI
SK Kammer |
1997 | 25 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 25 | - |
4 |
David RENNER
SV Weyregg |
1996 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Markus STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1997 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Moritz AICHRIEDLER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1998 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 75 | 25 | - | - | 25 | (NIZ) | 25 | - |
2 |
Melanie WENDL
SV Unterach |
1989 | 45 | 20 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Melanie REITER
SC ESV Attnang |
1990 | 43 | 15 | - | - | - | 13 | 15 | - |
4 |
Margit GIERSIG
SV Unterach |
1990 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - |
5 |
Claudia ROITHER
SV Unterach |
1987 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1993 | 70 | 20 | - | - | (NAS) | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Daniel GREINECKER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1993 | 65 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 20 | (20) | - |
3 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 45 | 15 | - | - | 15 | (9) | 15 | - |
4 |
Daniel SCHMIDT
U Oberwang |
1991 | 39 | 13 | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | - |
5 |
Manuel MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1991 | 35 | 10 | - | - | 25 | - | NAS | - |
6 |
Thomas PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1990 | 32 | 11 | - | - | 10 | 11 | - | - |
7 |
Richard SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 28 | - | - | - | 13 | 15 | - | - |
8 |
Philipp PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1992 | 27 | (NIZ) | - | - | 8 | 10 | 9 | - |
8 |
Sebastian GIERSIG
SV Unterach |
1987 | 27 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | 11 | - |
10 |
Andreas KASTINGER
SK Kammer |
1990 | 25 | 7 | - | - | 11 | 7 | (NAS) | - |
11 |
Thomas VOGLHUBER
SK Kammer |
1992 | 20 | 3 | - | - | 7 | - | 10 | - |
12 |
Roman LEITNER
USC Attergau |
1989 | 16 | 4 | - | - | 6 | 6 | - | - |
13 |
Benedikt SEIRINGER
SK Kammer |
1988 | 14 | 5 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
14 |
David EDENEICHER
SV Unterach |
1991 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 8 | - |
15 |
Jakob LIDL
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1993 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Johann SCHACHL
USC Attergau |
1992 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Alex GOGL
SC Ottnang |
1988 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
18 |
Robert HOCHRAINER
TSV Frankenburg |
1987 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johanna DACHS
USC Attergau |
1984 | 50 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Christina SCHOBERLEITNER
SC Ottnang |
1978 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 25 | - |
2 |
Lisa MAIR
SC Ottnang |
1977 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hans SEIDL
USC Attergau |
1985 | 65 | 20 | - | - | 25 | 20 | (NAS) | - |
2 |
Manuel PUTZ
U Oberwang |
1985 | 51 | - | - | - | 20 | 11 | 20 | - |
3 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1983 | 43 | 15 | - | - | 13 | (13) | 15 | - |
4 |
Gerald BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1984 | 40 | 25 | - | - | NIZ | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Andreas BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1981 | 26 | 10 | - | - | 11 | 5 | - | - |
6 |
Andreas SCHOBERLEITNER
SC Ottnang |
1978 | 25 | 11 | - | - | - | 4 | 10 | - |
6 |
Franz BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1979 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
6 |
Markus FORSTINGER
SV Unterach |
1980 | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
9 |
Robert ZIEHER
USC Attergau |
1983 | 24 | - | - | - | 15 | 9 | - | - |
10 |
Hannes MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1977 | 23 | 13 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
11 |
Heinz STOCKINGER
SC LBH Wolfsegg |
1977 | 21 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 13 | - |
12 |
Jürgen SCHOBESBERGER
SK Kammer |
1979 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 11 | - |
13 |
Wolfgang NIEDERHAUSER
USC Attergau |
1982 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - |
14 |
Christian HOLEZIUS
SC Ottnang |
1982 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisabeth PUTZ-HIEKE
SV Unterach |
1967 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | 25 |
2 |
Claudia HÜTHMAIR
SC Ottnang |
1975 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - |
3 |
Andrea WAGNER
USC Attergau |
1970 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Christine LEHNER
SC Ottnang |
1970 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
5 |
Barbara SCHWARZ
SC Ottnang |
1969 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wolfgang GAUGES
SC Ottnang |
1975 | 75 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Thomas MAYR
SC LBH Wolfsegg |
1967 | 60 | - | - | - | 25 | 15 | 20 | - |
3 |
Werner LANDAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1970 | 55 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | - |
4 |
Gottfried LACHNER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1968 | 46 | 15 | - | - | 20 | 11 | (10) | - |
5 |
Gerold HÜTHMAIR
SC Ottnang |
1973 | 39 | 13 | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | - |
6 |
Gerhard HOFER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
1968 | 21 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 11 | - |
7 |
Helmut LANGTHALER
SC ESV Attnang |
1968 | 20 | - | - | - | 15 | 5 | - | - |
8 |
Gottfried STEINMAURER
SC Ottnang |
1976 | 17 | 10 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - |
8 |
Günther ZIEHER
USC Attergau |
1973 | 17 | 8 | - | - | NAS | 9 | - | - |
10 |
Wilhelm AICHRIEDLER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1967 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Friedrich VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1972 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Horst BICHL
SC Ottnang |
1969 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
13 |
Hubert SCHMEISSER
SV Unterach |
1972 | 6 | NAS | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
14 |
Michael URICH
SC ESV Attnang |
1967 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johann KNOBLECHNER
U Oberwang |
1963 | 70 | - | 25 | - | (20) | 20 | - | 25 |
1 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang |
1962 | 70 | - | (NAS) | - | 25 | 25 | - | 20 |
3 |
Gerold GAST
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1962 | 48 | - | 20 | - | 15 | 13 | - | (9) |
4 |
Alfred STROBL
U Oberwang |
1965 | 41 | - | 13 | - | (NIZ) | 15 | - | 13 |
4 |
Erich PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1965 | 41 | - | 15 | - | - | 11 | - | 15 |
6 |
Franz SCHNEEWEISS
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1963 | 28 | - | 10 | - | - | 7 | - | 11 |
7 |
Josef HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1961 | 25 | - | 7 | - | - | 8 | - | 10 |
8 |
Christian REITER
SC ESV Attnang |
1962 | 23 | - | 5 | - | 13 | 5 | - | - |
9 |
Walter HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1963 | 18 | - | 8 | - | - | 10 | - | DIS |
10 |
Anton PRAMREITER
SC ESV Attnang |
1964 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 8 |
10 |
Christian STADLER
SC Ottnang |
1965 | 12 | - | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - |
12 |
Johann STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1962 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Roland PASCHER
SC ESV Attnang |
1962 | 11 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | 6 |
14 |
Manfred Johann OSTERMANN
SC ESV Attnang |
1957 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 7 |
15 |
Josef EDTMAYER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1965 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - |
15 |
Josef SCHIMPL
SK Kammer |
1965 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Josef POHN
SC Ottnang |
1962 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hermann KOETTL
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1955 | 75 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | - | (20) |
2 |
Robert HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1951 | 58 | - | (13) | - | 20 | 13 | - | 25 |
3 |
Johann SCHNEIDER
U Oberwang |
1955 | 45 | - | 20 | - | (DIS) | 10 | - | 15 |
4 |
Ernst VOGLHUBER
SK Kammer |
1955 | 37 | - | 15 | - | - | 11 | - | 11 |
5 |
Helmut HAMMERTINGER
TSV Frankenburg |
1949 | 34 | - | 10 | - | 15 | 9 | - | (9) |
6 |
Georg STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1953 | 28 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | 13 |
6 |
Herbert BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1954 | 28 | - | 8 | - | 13 | (5) | - | 7 |
8 |
Ernst VOGTENHUBER
SK Kammer |
1948 | 27 | - | 11 | - | - | 6 | - | 10 |
9 |
Ernst MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1949 | 24 | - | 9 | - | - | 7 | - | 8 |
10 |
Günther WENDL
SV Unterach |
1956 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
11 |
Wolfgang STRAUSS
SC Ottnang |
1952 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bruno LOINDL
SV Unterach |
1943 | 75 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | 25 |
2 |
Erhard CERNY
SV Unterach |
1943 | 60 | - | (15) | - | 25 | 15 | - | 20 |
3 |
Hans SCHUSTER
U Oberwang |
1943 | 40 | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Georg SCHEICHL
SV Unterach |
1934 | 13 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |