Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 11.03 SG | 11.03 SG | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra ZEMSAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1974 | 485 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 25 | 20 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 25 | 25 | 30 | 25 |
2 |
Viktoria MAYER
SK Kammer |
1996 | 480 | - | - | - | 30 | 50 | 35 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 35 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
3 |
Theresa KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1990 | 425 | - | 40 | 40 | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | 25 | 40 | 50 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 50 |
4 |
Stefanie AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1998 | 420 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 30 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
5 |
Alexandra PETODNIG
ESKA Wels |
1999 | 375 | - | 15 | 20 | 20 | 35 | 50 | 25 | 20 | - | 20 | 20 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 35 |
6 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 278 | 40 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 18 | 16 | - | 35 | - | 19 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 30 |
7 |
Carina MAIRHUBER
SK Gmunden |
2000 | 248 | - | 17 | 16 | - | 17 | 17 | 20 | 18 | 30 | 17 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 20 |
8 |
Julia KASTBERGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1996 | 238 | 20 | 14 | 13 | 18 | - | 14 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 18 |
9 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 168 | 25 | 25 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 19 |
10 |
Tanja VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 146 | 19 | - | - | 35 | 19 | 10 | 19 | 19 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Katharina TEICH
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1998 | 134 | 14 | 13 | 14 | - | 13 | 13 | - | - | 18 | 16 | - | 16 | 17 | - | - |
12 |
Julia SCHWAIGER
SK Ebensee |
1992 | 125 | 35 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 16 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Denise DIETL
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 117 | 17 | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | 30 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Laura ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1997 | 70 | - | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Kerstin UNTERWEGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1993 | 60 | - | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Melanie WENDL
SV Unterach |
1989 | 60 | - | 16 | 15 | - | 14 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Simona HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1976 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Elisa FINEDER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1999 | 56 | 16 | - | - | 17 | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Lara GASSNER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2000 | 49 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | 17 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Edwina AICHMANN
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
2000 | 43 | - | 12 | 12 | - | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Anna SCHLAGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 | - | - |
21 |
Lea PFLEGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 36 | - | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Friederike HAGER
SU Ebensee |
1977 | 34 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Ines SCHWAIGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1998 | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 17 |
25 |
Daniela SCHÖPPL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1991 | 30 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Margit GIERSIG
SV Unterach |
1990 | 23 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Sabrina HÖLLINGER
Union Vichtenstein |
2000 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Katharina STEINER
USC Attergau |
1998 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 27.01 SL | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 3.02 SL | 12.02 RSL | 12.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 4.03 SL | 5.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 11.03 SG | 11.03 SG | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik HOCHHAUSER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 440 | 35 | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 25 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Christian WEIDINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1982 | 353 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 30 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 19 | 25 | 17 | 20 | 40 | 35 | 25 | 30 |
3 |
Daniel KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1988 | 345 | - | 20 | 30 | 17 | 40 | - | - | - | 20 | 18 | 25 | 35 | 50 | 40 | 50 |
4 |
Martin GÖSWEINER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1992 | 311 | 40 | - | - | 50 | 20 | 16 | 30 | 35 | 50 | 30 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Michael RECHBERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 251 | - | 10 | 10 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 20 | 20 | - | 19 | 18 | 25 | 40 | 18 | 35 |
6 |
Stefan WALCHER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 243 | 18 | 40 | 35 | - | 25 | 35 | 18 | 17 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 20 |
7 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 213 | - | 35 | 40 | 19 | 30 | 19 | - | - | - | 40 | 30 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Thomas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 210 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 35 | 50 | - | 50 | - |
9 |
Daniel LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 184 | 25 | - | - | - | 19 | 40 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 40 |
10 |
Dominik FUXJÄGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1989 | 150 | - | 18 | 17 | - | 18 | 17 | 50 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Stefan STARLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1998 | 147 | - | 16 | 14 | - | 9 | 11 | 16 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 15 | - | - | 20 | 0 |
12 |
David BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
2000 | 138 | 14 | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | 11 | 15 | 30 | 12 | - | 19 | - | 12 | 12 |
13 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 117 | - | 13 | 15 | - | 10 | 15 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 18 |
14 |
Matthias BASCHINGER
SK St. Agatha |
1997 | 115 | 15 | 0 | 12 | 20 | - | - | 14 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 25 |
15 |
Michael SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1993 | 114 | 12 | 17 | 25 | - | 35 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Andreas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 110 | 3 | 11 | 13 | - | 0 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 30 | 30 | - | 5 |
16 |
Paul RECHBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1997 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 40 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 109 | 20 | 30 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 17 | - | - | - | 15 |
18 |
Lukas LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1997 | 109 | 16 | - | - | 25 | 12 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 13 |
20 |
Sandro HARTL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 99 | - | 16 | 19 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 16 | - | - | 19 | - |
21 |
Andreas SPITZBART
SU Pettenbach |
1995 | 91 | - | - | - | 16 | 6 | 8 | 6 | - | 17 | - | - | 18 | 20 | - | - |
22 |
Manfred RASTL
SC Dachstein |
1964 | 84 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 30 | - | - | - | 20 | 19 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Johannes RIEPL
WSV Trattenbach |
1993 | 83 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | 11 | - | 13 | 25 | - | 14 |
24 |
Simon SCHWAIGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1995 | 81 | - | - | - | 9 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 3 | 10 | - | - | 10 | 9 |
25 |
Bernhard WEISSENECKER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1986 | 75 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 14 | 20 | - | - | - |
26 |
Martin SCHEUCHENPFLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 72 | - | 14 | 18 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Philipp NUSSBAUMER
SV Traunkirchen |
1996 | 70 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 | 11 | 17 | 18 | 5 | 6 |
28 |
Dominik HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1993 | 68 | 17 | - | - | 35 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Philipp PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1992 | 68 | 0 | 5 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | - | - | - | 15 | 19 | 9 | 11 |
30 |
Benedikt SEIRINGER
SK Kammer |
1988 | 64 | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 9 | - | 11 | 10 | 8 | 19 |
31 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 62 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 18 |
32 |
Lukas MANN
TSU Pischelsdorf |
2000 | 60 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 16 | 4 | 2 |
33 |
Richard SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 56 | - | 12 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Rafael LUKATSCH
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1999 | 55 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 3 | - | 0 | - | - | 8 | - | 12 | - | 0 | 3 |
35 |
Andre GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 53 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 13 | - | 9 | 9 | - | 8 | 8 |
36 |
Daniel GREINECKER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1993 | 51 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 18 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Fabian DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Florian TISCHBERGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1990 | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | 15 | 16 |
39 |
David ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1986 | 46 | 30 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Erich PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1965 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
41 |
Simon LEITNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1997 | 41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Manuel MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1991 | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 36 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 14 | 12 | 2 | 4 |
44 |
Thomas VOGLHUBER
SK Kammer |
1992 | 34 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 9 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 0 |
45 |
Philipp WAGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1992 | 33 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 7 |
46 |
Roman LECHNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1991 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
47 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 26 | - | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 10 |
48 |
Andreas LAUFENBÖCK
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
1992 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12 | - | - | 0 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Hans SEIDL
USC Attergau |
1985 | 25 | 10 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 15 | - | - |
50 |
Thomas KROPF
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1972 | 24 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
51 |
Martin WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1971 | 23 | 5 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 11 | - | - |
52 |
Gottfried KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1965 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 17 | - | - |
52 |
Lukas WISCHENBART
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1993 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Thomas MÜHLBACHER
U Maria Schmolln |
1974 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Hans UNTERDECHLER
SC Dachstein |
1961 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
David RENNER
SV Weyregg |
1996 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Laurenz GRUBER
SC Reindlmühl |
2000 | 18 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 8 | - | - |
58 |
Franz RAFFELSBERGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1962 | 16 | - | 0 | 5 | - | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 16 | - | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Marco HUBER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1998 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 7 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
61 |
Tobias LEHNER
SK St. Agatha |
1999 | 14 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
62 |
Benedikt MOSER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1998 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Christoph ZIEGLER
SC Hohenzell |
1992 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
64 |
Josef AICHINGER
WSV Trattenbach |
1970 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
65 |
Dominik AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1993 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 0 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
65 |
Wolfgang GAUGES
SC Ottnang |
1975 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
67 |
Günther BOGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1967 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
67 |
Paul REISENBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1999 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
69 |
Andreas HOHENAUER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1995 | 8 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69 |
Bastian WOLF
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1997 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69 |
Christian LITTRINGER
SU Pettenbach |
1997 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
69 |
Sebastian GIERSIG
SV Unterach |
1987 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 6 | - | - |
69 |
Wilhelm KAISER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1957 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
74 |
Thomas PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1990 | 7 | - | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | - | - | 0 | 1 |
75 |
Alfred STROBL
U Oberwang |
1965 | 6 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
75 |
Helmut SCHREMS
SG Peuerbach |
1973 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
75 |
Lukas SATTLER
SV Traunkirchen |
1993 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
78 |
Franz SCHICKBAUER
USC Lochen |
1966 | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
78 |
Jochen KRIPPL
USC Steinhaus |
1969 | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
80 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 4 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
80 |
Andreas KASTINGER
SK Kammer |
1990 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
80 |
Kurt LEITNER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1958 | 4 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
80 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 4 | - | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
84 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
84 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang |
1962 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
84 |
Leonhard FREI
SK Kammer |
1997 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
84 |
Lukas SPITZBART
SU Pettenbach |
1997 | 3 | 0 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
88 |
Manuel SCHARRER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1981 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
88 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1983 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
90 |
Johannes GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
90 |
Paul LINNINGER
ESKA Wels |
1993 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | - | - |