Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 17.03 SG | 17.03 SG | 18.03 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bettina DIGRUBER
U. Mitterbach |
1974 | 237 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 12 | 25 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
2 |
Janine SPERINGER
WSV Traisen |
1995 | 207 | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | DIS | 25 | 20 | 12 | - | - |
3 |
Moniek KLEIN
SV Hohe Wand |
1994 | 144 | - | 12 | - | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | 25 | 15 | 12 | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Martina STICKLER
WSV Puchberg |
1968 | 133 | 15 | - | 20 | - | 11 | - | 10 | 12 | 11 | 20 | 12 | 11 | 11 | - | - |
5 |
Marcelina ZAPPE
SK Perchtoldsdorf |
1999 | 81 | 10 | - | - | 8 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 8 | - | - | 8 | 8 | - | - |
6 |
Laura SCHIEFER
U. VB Purgstall |
2000 | 80 | 12 | 20 | - | 9 | - | - | 12 | 15 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Anna-Lena HAHN
SK Lackenhof |
2000 | 51 | 20 | 11 | NIZ | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Doris BERGNER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1975 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
9 |
Ingrid HIRSCHHOFER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1963 | 34 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 9 | - | - |
10 |
Julia PERNSTEINER
SC Alland |
1995 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 10 | - | - |
11 |
Lisa WEBER
SC Nordwald |
1998 | 30 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Stefanie GRUBMÜLLER
U. VB Purgstall |
1993 | 26 | - | - | - | 11 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Nadine GANSCH
SCU Frankenfels |
1998 | 22 | - | - | - | 10 | 12 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Petra SCHIEFER
U. VB Purgstall |
1970 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Elfriede ESLETZBICHLER
SK Lackenhof |
1982 | 21 | 11 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
16 |
Gabriele WAHAB
SV Schottwien |
1959 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Gundi DÜRSCHMID
SV Schottwien |
1966 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 15.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 17.03 SG | 17.03 SG | 18.03 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas BAIREDER
SCU Frankenfels |
1992 | 187 | - | 25 | - | 20 | 15 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 20 | 12 | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Rainer HERB
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1966 | 128 | - | - | 25 | 12 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | 20 | 11 | - | - |
3 |
Clemens VEIT
WSV Puchenstuben |
1994 | 124 | 25 | - | 12 | 9 | NIZ | 5 | 20 | 25 | 20 | NIZ | NAS | 7 | 1 | - | - |
4 |
Florian LENGL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1986 | 100 | - | - | 15 | 25 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 25 | - | - |
5 |
Thomas REISENBICHLER
U. VB Purgstall |
1977 | 92 | - | - | 11 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 12 | - | - | 6 | 12 | - | - |
6 |
Julian STAUDINGER
SV Hohe Wand |
1996 | 72 | - | 20 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | 15 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Markus KRAUS
SC Nordwald |
1996 | 68 | - | - | - | 11 | 12 | 15 | 10 | 20 | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Manfred GNADENBERGER
U.Raika St.Georgen/L |
1971 | 67 | - | - | 20 | 5 | NIZ | - | 9 | NAS | 7 | - | - | 11 | 15 | - | - |
9 |
Paul WEGERER
U. VB Purgstall |
1999 | 64 | - | 12 | 5 | - | 0 | - | 6 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 6 | - | - |
10 |
Bernhard SCHOBER
SV Schottwien |
1987 | 58 | - | NIZ | - | 10 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | 4 | 9 | - | - |
11 |
Reinhard GNADENBERGER
SK Lackenhof |
1978 | 51 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 10 | - | 8 | NAS | - | - | - | 25 | 8 | - | - |
12 |
Anton WICHO
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg |
1967 | 50 | 15 | 10 | 4 | NAS | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
13 |
Dominic HAIDER
SCU Frankenfels |
1992 | 41 | - | - | NIZ | - | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 7 | - | - |
13 |
Franz GONAUS
WSV Puchenstuben |
1968 | 41 | 20 | - | NAS | 0 | 0 | - | DIS | 6 | NIZ | - | - | 10 | 5 | - | - |
15 |
Walter NEUMÜLLER
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
1963 | 40 | - | 15 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Manfred BERTL
SCU Frankenfels |
1971 | 38 | 12 | - | 3 | 3 | 2 | - | 5 | 8 | 5 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
17 |
Christian POLT
SC Nordwald |
1984 | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 25 | NIZ | - | - | - | NIZ | 2 | - | - |
18 |
Florian LENGL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1965 | 36 | - | - | 10 | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 4 | - | - |
19 |
Stefan WINTER
SC Nordwald |
1994 | 35 | - | - | - | 15 | - | 20 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Christoph FRISCH
SC Alland |
1975 | 34 | - | - | 6 | - | 0 | 2 | 15 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Thomas HAHN
Schidorf Kirchbach |
1996 | 29 | - | NIZ | 9 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | 9 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Dominik POLLERES
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
1990 | 27 | - | - | 7 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Philipp LEITNER
U. Mauer |
1984 | 27 | - | - | - | 4 | 8 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 5 | 10 | - | - |
24 |
Bernhard SPLECHTNA
SK Lackenhof |
1965 | 26 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Marcel GROLLHOFER
U. VB Purgstall |
1997 | 25 | 8 | - | - | 1 | NIZ | - | - | - | 9 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
26 |
Marco UMGEHER
SC Alland |
2001 | 21 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 10 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Marco LIPP
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
1984 | 20 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Harald LIPP
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
1954 | 17 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | 5 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Jürgen KORNER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1967 | 16 | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | - | 4 | 10 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Heinz SCHACHINGER
U Raika Randegg |
1965 | 15 | 1 | 11 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Markus PICHLER
ESV Umd. Amstetten |
1985 | 15 | - | - | - | NAS | 0 | - | 2 | 6 | 0 | NIZ | 0 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
32 |
Peter POLLERES
WSV -SPK-Prein/Rax |
1965 | 14 | - | - | 8 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Christian SEIDL
SCU Frankenfels |
1999 | 13 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Tobias ORTNER
SV St. Georgen/R |
1995 | 13 | - | - | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Gerhard FRÜHWALD
U. Ybbsitz |
1979 | 11 | 11 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Thomas WIESENEDER
SCU Frankenfels |
1970 | 11 | - | - | 0 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
37 |
Manuel MANDL
SV Hollenstein |
1976 | 10 | 10 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Christoph GRABNER
U. Ybbsitz |
1989 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Raimund HÜTTENBRENNER
SPORTUNION Waidhofen |
1961 | 9 | - | - | - | 0 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - |
38 |
Raphael RIEDERER
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2001 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Werner LUMESBERGER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1971 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Franz REISINGER
NF SPITZ |
1962 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
42 |
Friedrich LINDNER
SC Thernberg |
1959 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Johann WURZENBERGER
U Raika Randegg |
1960 | 7 | 7 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
44 |
Paul Merlin MÜHLBAUER
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1997 | 7 | - | 7 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | NIZ | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Philipp ENZINGER
WSV Puchberg |
2000 | 6 | - | 6 | - | NIZ | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Thomas FRÜHWALD
U. Ybbsitz |
1988 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Lukas JOICHL
Schi Tullnerfeld |
1998 | 5 | - | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | NIZ | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Martin SCHEUCHEL
SV St. Georgen/R |
1963 | 5 | 5 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Christian HEIHS
WSV Payerbach |
1974 | 4 | 2 | - | NIZ | - | 0 | NAS | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Christoph POWONDRA
SCU Frankenfels |
1966 | 4 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Gerald GNADENBERGER
SC Bruendl |
1972 | 4 | 4 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Werner LACKNER
XC-Club Mühldorf |
1962 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Dominik WIELAND
SCU Frankenfels |
1993 | 3 | 3 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Manuel EICHLER
SC Nordwald |
1996 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Florian PÖLL
SCU Frankenfels |
1995 | 2 | - | NIZ | 0 | NIZ | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | NIZ | 2 | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Franz ENGELHART
XC-Club Mühldorf |
1963 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Hermann HUDLER
WSV Lunz |
1962 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 0 | NAS | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
56 |
Josef SEMELIKER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1966 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - |
60 |
Lukas KÄFER
SCU Frankenfels |
1993 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Paul LAVNICK
SC Alland |
1958 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | - | - |
60 |
Rene GANSCH
SCU Frankenfels |
1995 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | NIZ | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Sascha ESCHELMÜLLER
SC Nordwald |
1992 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |