Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 SL | 17.01 SL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara KIELTRUNK
SC Vils |
1996 | 1242 | - | - | 80 | 45 | - | - | 32 | 45 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 40 | 50 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Hanna WECHSELBERGER
SC Kelchsau |
1998 | 810 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 50 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 60 | 100 | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Michaela CASOTTI
SC Alpbach |
1991 | 700 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Melanie KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
2000 | 634 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 29 | - | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Julia AGERER
Polizei SV Tirol |
1993 | 615 | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Melanie SPIEGL
SV Oberperfuss |
1999 | 466 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 20 | 29 | 32 | 32 | 29 | 40 | 40 | 60 | 45 | - | 32 | 45 | 40 | - | - |
7 |
Katharina TRAPL
SC Alpbach |
1998 | 451 | - | - | 45 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 36 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 50 |
8 |
Stefanie STEINER
TSU Virgen |
1993 | 400 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 32 | 36 | 36 | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - |
9 |
Celina HERZ
SC Haiming |
2000 | 332 | - | - | 60 | 36 | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Johanna HOCHSCHWARZER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
1999 | 330 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | 29 | 32 | 36 | 36 | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 |
11 |
Eva GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
2000 | 281 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 45 | 36 | - | - | 60 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Sabine MARGREITER
SC Westendorf |
1994 | 215 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Viktoria KOGLER
WSV Reith / A |
2000 | 206 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 |
14 |
Theresa RIEDMANN
SK Hopfgarten |
1999 | 139 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - |
15 |
Sophie ZWICKNAGL
K.S.C. |
2000 | 132 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Lena WECHNER
RSK Finkenberg |
2000 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Anna SCHNEEBERGER
SC Bad Häring |
1999 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 |
18 |
Sara FALCH
WSV Fügen |
2000 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Verena NEUNTEUFEL
SC Kaunertal |
1992 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Laura HOLLENSTEIN
SK Kappl |
1998 | 72 | - | - | 40 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Sara GRÜNER
SC Sölden |
1999 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Sarah JEHLE
SK Kappl |
1998 | 65 | - | - | 36 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Carina ZÖHRER
SK Schwaz |
1994 | 61 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Nina TSCHENETT
SV Piller |
1998 | 58 | - | - | 32 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Raffaela ZÖHRER
WSV Fügen |
1993 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Isabell RIESER
SC Brixen / T |
1997 | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Katharina STEINER
TSU Virgen |
1998 | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Theresa REINALTER
SK Kappl |
1999 | 53 | - | - | 29 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Melanie ASCHBACHER
SV Tulfes |
1998 | 52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Sandra DURACHER
Union-Villgraten |
1989 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Diana HEIN
WSV Wattens |
2000 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.01 SL | 17.01 SL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 31.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 13.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 27.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 28.02 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 5.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL | 20.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes PITTERLE
SC Vils |
1992 | 1156 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 40 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | 36 |
2 |
Florian MARKL
WSV Reith / A |
1991 | 1125 | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | 60 | 24 | 80 | 45 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 50 | 36 | 80 | 100 | 45 | 60 | 40 | 80 |
3 |
Florian WECHSELBERGER
SK Schwaz |
1993 | 782 | - | - | 40 | 22 | - | - | 36 | 45 | 36 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 80 | 100 | 40 | 45 | 40 | - | 22 | 26 | 80 | 40 |
4 |
Andreas GEISLER
WSV Tux |
1990 | 743 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 100 | 80 | 45 | - | 60 | - | 40 | 36 | 45 | 60 | 45 | - | - | 40 | 22 | 50 |
5 |
Thomas GIGLER
SC Volders |
1979 | 622 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | 15 | 36 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 32 | - | 20 | 32 | 22 |
6 |
Stephan WINKLER
SK Schwaz |
1989 | 596 | - | - | 32 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 15 | 32 | 40 | - | - | 60 | 40 | 60 | 80 | 24 | 60 | 24 | 24 | 45 | - |
7 |
Hansjörg SPITALER
WSV Hippach |
1973 | 474 | - | - | 18 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 15 | 12 | 16 | 32 | 60 | 20 | 29 | 100 | 40 | 13 | 18 | 36 | 29 |
8 |
Hansjoerg GSTREIN
SC Sölden |
1980 | 435 | - | - | 29 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 60 | - | - | 36 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 |
9 |
Hannes SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1983 | 369 | - | - | 24 | 36 | - | - | - | 29 | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 80 | - | - | 26 | 32 |
10 |
Leonhard HAUSER
WSV Gerlos |
1985 | 284 | - | - | 26 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 20 | 14 | 18 | 29 | 29 | 18 | 18 | 11 | 18 | - | - | 14 | 15 |
11 |
Stefan ELLER
SC Steinach |
1999 | 268 | - | - | 15 | 16 | - | - | 24 | 26 | 20 | 60 | 16 | 22 | - | - | 16 | - | 14 | 10 | 16 | 13 | - | - |
12 |
Klaus WALDNER
SPV Breitenbach |
1980 | 254 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 29 | - | 100 |
13 |
Peter ZIMMERMANN
SC St.Johann / T |
1992 | 238 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 26 | 24 | 24 | 50 | 29 | - | - | 20 | 20 |
14 |
Paul FUCHS
SC Kelchsau |
1957 | 235 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 | 24 | 26 | 29 | 32 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | 26 | 36 | - | - |
15 |
Reimbert SCHAFFERER
SPV Rinn |
1985 | 214 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 22 | - | - | 16 | 24 | 80 | 16 | 16 | 16 |
16 |
Simon WÖRGÖTTER
SC St.Johann / T |
1995 | 211 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 13 | 16 | - | 18 | - | 22 | 24 | 29 | 26 | 7 | 7 | - | 14 | 15 | 10 |
17 |
Christoph WAHRSTÖTTER
SK Hopfgarten |
1989 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
17 |
Martin BISCHOF
WSV Au |
1991 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Bernhard WOLF
SC See |
1993 | 195 | - | - | 22 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | 26 | 32 | 32 | 20 | 10 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Michael MAIRHOFER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1991 | 166 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
21 |
Josef FUCHS
SC Kelchsau |
1959 | 156 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 32 | 20 | - | 36 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Markus KLINGENSCHMID
SC Volders |
1981 | 155 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 |
23 |
Lukas SCHRANZ
SPV Ried i. Oberinntal |
1973 | 147 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Norbert HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau |
1973 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 32 | - | - |
25 |
Andreas MOSER
SC Alpbach |
1978 | 117 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 29 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Lukas HÜBL
SC Kössen |
1990 | 114 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 32 | - | - | 13 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Michael SCHEIBER
SK Landeck |
1995 | 102 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 26 | - | - | 24 | 26 |
28 |
Sebastian TRAPL
SC Alpbach |
2000 | 101 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 13 | - | - | 13 | 13 |
29 |
Werner HINTERBERGER
USV Unternberg |
1983 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - |
30 |
Thomas ASCHENWALD
SC Mayrhofen |
1980 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 26 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Thomas BOGENSPERGER
SU Abtenau |
1982 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | - |
32 |
Pascal MAIR
SV Weißenbach |
2000 | 87 | - | - | 20 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Klaus GSTINIG
U.Oberlienz |
1965 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | 24 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Klaus KREUTNER
SK Schwaz |
1976 | 78 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 18 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 |
35 |
Dennis BAUMGARTNER
SC Haiming |
2000 | 74 | - | - | 14 | 15 | - | - | 11 | 12 | - | - | 10 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Fabio DOLLINGER
SC Mils |
1997 | 73 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 |
37 |
Simon OBERBICHLER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
1993 | 72 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | - | 0 |
38 |
Othmar JÄGER
SK Kappl |
1969 | 68 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Sandro SOUBEK
Schiklub Lienz |
1994 | 67 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Otmar LADNER
SC Tobadill |
1968 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Franz ERHARTER
SC Kelchsau |
1981 | 64 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 | 18 | 22 | - | - |
42 |
Elias HÖLZER
SC Sölden |
2000 | 62 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Stephan BICHLER
TSU Obertilliach |
1993 | 62 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | 8 | 14 |
44 |
Florian GRÜNWALD
SU Abtenau |
1988 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - |
44 |
Hannes RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1977 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Michael UNTERBERGER
WSV Achenkirch |
1991 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 15 | - | - | 6 | 8 | 5 | 4 |
47 |
Martin FALBESONER
WSV Neustift |
1991 | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 24 |
47 |
Tormis LAINE
SC Axams |
2000 | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 22 | 9 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Patrick ALTENWEISL
TSU Obertilliach |
1993 | 52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 8 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Christoph FÜRHAPTER
TSU Obertilliach |
1996 | 51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 1 | 6 | - | - | 20 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 1 | 0 |
51 |
Gottfried ASCHER
WSV Brandenberg |
1959 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 16 | - | - | 10 | 9 | - | - |
51 |
Matthias MEISSL
SC Edelweiss |
1989 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Elias SCHNEIDER
Schiklub Lienz |
1996 | 49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 11 | - | - |
54 |
Benedikt GRIESSER
SC Sölden |
2000 | 46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Lukas HAAS
SC Kelchsau |
1999 | 46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
56 |
Georg BRUNNER
SC Volders |
1973 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Wolfgang WESTREICHER
SC Pfunds |
1969 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Alexander WALK
SC Vils |
1998 | 43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 11 |
59 |
Benjamin NEUNER
WSV Jenbach |
1993 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Paul BADER
SC Vils |
1969 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 18 |
61 |
Alexander RUDIGIER
SK Kappl |
1994 | 36 | - | - | 16 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Elias HOCHSCHWARZER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2000 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | - | 7 | 7 | 7 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
63 |
Felix KLINGLER
SC Wildschönau |
1999 | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 9 | 6 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 |
63 |
Florian JUEN
SC See |
1995 | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 12 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
65 |
Anton LINDNER
SK Hopfgarten |
1966 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 12 | - | - |
65 |
Julian MARKSTEINER
SC Westendorf |
1999 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
65 |
Luca SCHANNER
SC Ehrwald 1907 |
1992 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
65 |
Stefan WINTER
SC Nordwald |
1994 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - |
69 |
Alois SCHNEIDER
SC Alpbach |
1986 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
69 |
Daniel KRÖSS
SC Mils |
1997 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 18 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
71 |
Armin DORNAUER
SC Mayrhofen |
2000 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
71 |
Armin KNAB
SK Schwaz |
1965 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
71 |
Julian FERSCHL
SC Seefeld |
2000 | 30 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
71 |
Thomas GREIDERER
WSV Walchsee |
1996 | 30 | - | - | 10 | 12 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
75 |
Florian NAGILLER
SPV Rinn |
1998 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
76 |
Christian TRAPL
WSV Kundl |
1967 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
76 |
Jürgen JUEN
SC Tobadill |
1976 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
78 |
Konrad HAASER
WSV Steinberg |
1959 | 26 | - | - | 5 | 8 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | - | - |
78 |
Manuel MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1991 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
78 |
Tobias SATTLER
SV Traunkirchen |
1996 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
81 |
Manuel HORNEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1995 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
81 |
Thomas SCHMID
SC Pians |
1992 | 25 | - | - | 12 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
83 |
Andreas SPITZBART
SU Pettenbach |
1995 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
83 |
Benjamin SCHNEIDER
Schiklub Lienz |
1994 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
83 |
Marcel EGGER
WSV Wattens |
2000 | 24 | - | - | 14 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
86 |
Christian UNTERMAIR
WSV Wiesing |
1963 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | - | - | 9 | 9 |
86 |
Josef HABERL
WSV Achenkirch |
1969 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
86 |
Michael GRUBER
WSV Hippach |
2000 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
86 |
Thomas THALER
SC Wildschönau |
2000 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 12 |
86 |
Werner ZANGERL
SC Tobadill |
1973 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 14 | - | - | - | - |
91 |
Jürgen GUGGENBICHLER
SV Erpfendorf |
1970 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 10 | - | - |
92 |
Tobias SCHERMER
SC Brixen / T |
1998 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 5 |
93 |
Michael GRAMEISER
SC Seefeld |
2000 | 20 | - | - | 8 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
94 |
Christoph PREM
SK Schwaz |
1970 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
94 |
Klaus LINDNER
SV Achensee |
1963 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 9 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
96 |
Manfred FEICHTNER
SPV Breitenbach |
1970 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 6 |
96 |
Philipp LEITNER
U. Mauer |
1984 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
98 |
Markus GUGG
SC Salzburg |
1969 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
99 |
Jonas WÜRTENBERGER
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2000 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
99 |
Stefan KLIEBER
WSV Reith / A |
2000 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 8 |
101 |
Hanspeter PLETZER
SC Kelchsau |
1956 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 5 | - | - |
102 |
Lukas SATTLER
SV Traunkirchen |
1993 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
103 |
Lukas LEITER
SK Telfs |
1989 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
104 |
Stefan AIGNER
SV Erpfendorf |
1959 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 6 | - | - |
105 |
Hannes ASCHBACHER
SV Tulfes |
2000 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
106 |
Manuel KATHREIN
SK Fliess |
1983 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
106 |
Peter GREIDERER
WSV Walchsee |
1958 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
108 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang |
1962 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - |
108 |
Paul WILK
SC Alpbach |
1993 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
110 |
Erwin SAPL
SPV Breitenbach |
1961 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 0 |
111 |
Georg BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
1991 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - |
111 |
Josef SCHMIDHOFER
Union-Villgraten |
1962 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 |
111 |
Julian KRÖSS
SC Mils |
2000 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
111 |
Werner LANDAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1970 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
115 |
Benjamin ACHATZ
TU Schwaz Schilauf |
2000 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
115 |
Gerold LOINGER
SC Wildschönau |
1976 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
115 |
Konrad MAIRHOFER
SC Hinterthiersee |
1959 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
115 |
Nicolaus BENEDICT
SV Reith |
2000 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
115 |
Oswald STRICKNER
SC Gries/B |
1970 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
120 |
Jakob LIDL
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1993 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 |
Patrick STADLWIESER-HÖLLRIGL
SC Kaunertal |
1978 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
120 |
Willi Leopold STEPP
WSC Bramberg |
1990 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - |