Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 SG | 4.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea LIMBACHER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1989 | 180 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | 50 | 40 |
2 |
Katrin SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1986 | 148 | 16 | - | - | 35 | 35 | 18 | - | - | - | 30 | 14 |
3 |
Simona HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1976 | 145 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | 30 | - | - | - | 40 | 25 |
4 |
Barbara SCHMIDERER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1991 | 140 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 25 | - | - | - | 35 | 30 |
4 |
Christina FELBERBAUER
NF Grossraming |
1987 | 140 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 |
6 |
Alexandra ZEMSAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1974 | 139 | 13 | - | - | 30 | 40 | 16 | - | - | - | 25 | 15 |
7 |
Eva NAGILLER
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 90 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
8 |
Julia FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1990 | 71 | 14 | - | - | 19 | - | 13 | - | - | - | 17 | 8 |
9 |
Christine SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1991 | 61 | 12 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 11 |
10 |
Vera HAFNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1990 | 54 | 11 | - | - | 13 | 20 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Ina UNGER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1990 | 53 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | 18 |
11 |
Maria MAHRINGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1992 | 53 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 |
13 |
Julia SCHWAIGER
SK Ebensee |
1992 | 50 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 17 |
13 |
Teresa DIRNINGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1989 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Lisa SPERR
SV Weyregg |
1990 | 49 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Simone LANGGARTNER
ESKA Wels |
1991 | 48 | - | - | - | 17 | - | 9 | - | - | - | 16 | 6 |
17 |
Katharina FEUCHTNER
ESKA Wels |
1984 | 47 | 17 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 46 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 12 |
19 |
Maria HAGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1986 | 38 | 18 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Julia EISENKNAPP
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 37 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 10 |
20 |
Liane ZEMSAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1984 | 37 | - | - | - | 25 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Petra GOLLMAYR
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1989 | 36 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Christina RÜHRLINGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1991 | 35 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Evelyn SCHARINGER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 |
23 |
Sylvia QUIRTMAIR
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1968 | 35 | - | - | - | 9 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 14 | 5 |
26 |
Andrea WEIDINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1983 | 22 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
27 |
Christina BRUCKBAUER
USC Schardenberg |
1990 | 19 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
27 |
Pia VESZTERGOM
TVN Spark. Wels |
1990 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 |
29 |
Andrea PERNKOPF
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1992 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
30 |
Nina LANG
USC Engelhartszell |
1988 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Carina PENZINGER
USC Schardenberg |
1989 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Petra PUCHER-HÖLCZLI
SK Ebensee |
1968 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Tamara HOCHREITHER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1992 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Stefanie WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1992 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Anna STRIBL
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1989 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Stefanie AUGDOPPLER
Union Haibach |
1991 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Andrea SCHAUER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1991 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 SG | 4.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan HEMETSBERGER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1985 | 200 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - |
2 |
Maximilian TIFFNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1987 | 145 | 20 | - | - | 16 | 17 | 12 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
3 |
Wolfgang SCHMIED
TVN Spark. Wels |
1988 | 135 | 25 | - | - | 40 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 |
4 |
Thomas POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1985 | 129 | 19 | - | - | - | 25 | 30 | - | - | - | 35 | 20 |
5 |
Daniel HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1991 | 123 | 35 | - | - | - | 18 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 50 |
6 |
Max HOFER
SC Dachstein |
1990 | 90 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Thomas MICKSTÖTTER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1989 | 78 | 30 | - | - | 17 | 20 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Martin WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1984 | 69 | 13 | - | - | 19 | - | 18 | - | - | - | 19 | - |
9 |
Ulrich DURSTBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1990 | 66 | - | - | - | 12 | 35 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Vincent KRIECHMAYR
TVN Spark. Wels |
1991 | 66 | 4 | - | - | 18 | 19 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Klaus MÖSSLBERGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1988 | 65 | - | - | - | 25 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Manfred RASTL
SC Dachstein |
1964 | 64 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | 30 |
13 |
Christian WEIDINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1982 | 59 | 15 | - | - | 30 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 52 | 12 | - | - | 14 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | 17 |
15 |
Christoph HOCHRIESER
NF Grossraming |
1988 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 49 | 0 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 13 |
16 |
Johannes GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 49 | 0 | - | - | 2 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 25 | 16 |
18 |
Roland BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
1990 | 45 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 16 | 1 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
19 |
Jan SCHWEIGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1990 | 43 | - | - | - | - | 30 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Matthias WIENEROITHER
SC Ottnang |
1991 | 43 | 0 | - | - | 4 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 11 |
21 |
Christian KALTENBRUNNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1987 | 37 | - | - | - | 20 | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Johannes ROHRWECK
NF Grossraming |
1990 | 35 | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Walter HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1963 | 32 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 15 |
24 |
Stefan SPIESSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1989 | 31 | - | - | - | 8 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | 18 |
25 |
Rene LANGGARTNER
ESKA Wels |
1988 | 30 | 7 | - | - | 0 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 13 | 7 |
26 |
Christoph SCHOBER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1985 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 16 | 12 |
26 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 18 | 10 |
28 |
Gregor MAIRHOFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1982 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | 19 |
29 |
Johann MITTENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
1971 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
30 |
Gerald BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1984 | 23 | 10 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Markus SCHMARANZER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1992 | 23 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 8 |
32 |
Clemens ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 22 | 2 | - | - | 5 | 15 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Jakob HOCHREITHER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1990 | 22 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 13 | 0 | - | - | - | 9 | - |
34 |
Manuel SCHARRER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1981 | 20 | 8 | - | - | 10 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Harald MADERTHANER
SC Weyer |
1980 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Urs MAIER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1989 | 17 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
37 |
Franz BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1979 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Harald WINTER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1990 | 15 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 9 | 0 | - | - | - | 6 | - |
38 |
Markus GUGG
SK Gmunden |
1969 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Thomas MAYRPETER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1992 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Bernhard ARNITZ
SK Kammer |
1987 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
David SCHWENINGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1991 | 12 | 11 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Joachim MOSER
SC Neukirchen |
1961 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
42 |
Philip PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 12 | - | - | - | 0 | 12 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Fabio WEITHALER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 11 | - | - | - | 0 | 11 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 3 |
45 |
Jürgen SCHELLNAST
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1973 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 0 |
45 |
Stefan SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1989 | 11 | 0 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Johann KAUFMANN
ESKA Wels |
1958 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Manuel LEHNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1991 | 10 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 0 |
51 |
Josef LOIDL
SC Dachstein |
1946 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
51 |
Martin GÖSWEINER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1992 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Roland FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1985 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Christian GABRIEL
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 8 | 0 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Thomas SCHRETZMAYER
SK Gmunden |
1965 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Richard SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 7 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 0 |
56 |
Thomas MAYR
SC LBH Wolfsegg |
1967 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 |
58 |
Bernd HIMMELBAUER
Union UW |
1980 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Florian AUINGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1990 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
58 |
Franz RAFFELSBERGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1962 | 6 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
61 |
Beno BASCHINGER
Union Haibach |
1961 | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 0 |
61 |
Christian DAXNER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1988 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
61 |
Christian HELMBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1981 | 5 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 5 | - |
61 |
Friedrich NOVAK
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1966 | 5 | - | - | - | 0 | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
61 |
Harald WOISETSCHLÄGER
ASVÖ SV-Lichtenberg |
1974 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
61 |
Patrick ZEILNER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1977 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 5 |
67 |
Helmut PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1974 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
67 |
Roland SCHWARZENBRUNNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1982 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | 3 | 0 |
67 |
Wilhelm KAISER
ESKA Wels |
1957 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
70 |
Manfred SCHAUBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1963 | 3 | 0 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
70 |
Manuel MALLINGER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1990 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
70 |
Robert MAYR
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1983 | 3 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 |
73 |
Markus FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1977 | 2 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
73 |
Robert HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1951 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
75 |
Stefan BÖCK
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1975 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |