Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 21.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 21.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 7.03 SG | 7.03 SG | 8.03 RSL | 9.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1990 | 301 | 25 | 19 | 35 | - | 12 | 30 | - | - | 30 | 50 | 25 | 40 | - | 35 |
2 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 295 | 30 | 25 | 25 | - | 30 | 50 | - | - | 40 | 35 | - | - | 25 | 35 |
3 |
Lisa SPERR
SK Kammer |
1990 | 220 | - | 35 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 50 | 50 | - |
4 |
Alexandra ZEMSAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1974 | 205 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 40 | 30 | 35 | - | 50 |
5 |
Julia KASTBERGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1996 | 171 | 15 | 11 | - | - | 19 | 19 | - | - | 18 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 16 |
6 |
Tanja VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 153 | 13 | 14 | 15 | - | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 40 |
7 |
Claudia DIERMAYR
SC Hohenzell |
1992 | 151 | 12 | 9 | - | - | 17 | 16 | - | - | 17 | 17 | 18 | 25 | 20 | - |
8 |
Barbara SCHEUCHENPFLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 145 | - | - | 17 | - | 20 | 25 | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - | 19 | 19 |
9 |
Laura ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1997 | 136 | 18 | 13 | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Anna SCHNEEWEISS
SK Kammer |
1993 | 135 | 14 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 15 | 19 | 19 | 15 | 17 |
11 |
Lena TRAUSNER-STEINBÖCK
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1996 | 126 | 25 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 25 |
12 |
Theresa HAIN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 116 | 16 | 15 | 30 | - | 35 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 90 | 50 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Sarah GAMSJÄGER
SC Dachstein |
1994 | 90 | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Anni SPITZBART
SU Pettenbach |
1968 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 30 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Pia SITTLINGER
TVN Fohnsdorf |
1985 | 65 | 35 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Christina FASCHING
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 62 | - | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Lisa Marie SCHILCHER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1995 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | - |
18 |
Viktoria MAYER
SK Kammer |
1996 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Simona HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1976 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Tanja STEININGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
22 |
Helene HRINKOW-ARNITZ
SK Kammer |
1987 | 49 | - | 17 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |
23 |
Bianca KEHRER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1989 | 48 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
23 |
Carina WÖCKINGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 48 | 11 | 7 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Lisa PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1989 | 47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | 14 | 18 |
26 |
Christina GAIGG
SC Reindlmühl |
1996 | 41 | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 15 |
27 |
Bianca PÖLL
TSU Stadl Paura |
1992 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Elisa MÖRZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
29 |
Kerstin UNTERWEGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1993 | 39 | 19 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Carina PENZINGER
USC Schardenberg |
1989 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Melanie WENDL
SV Unterach |
1989 | 37 | - | - | 11 | - | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Laura CSIMA
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 34 | 18 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Barbara MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Julia STEINER
SV Molln |
1996 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
34 |
Moniek KLEIN
SV Hohe Wand |
1994 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Maria HAGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1986 | 19 | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Verena KÖCK
B&B Frohnleiten |
1988 | 18 | 10 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Birgit KASTNER
NF Grossraming |
1969 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Friederike HAGER
SU Ebensee |
1977 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Gudrun PERNER
SC Ottnang |
1986 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Carina LOHNINGER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
1993 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Johanna DACHS
USC Attergau |
1984 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 21.12 RSL | 21.12 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 1.02 RSL | 8.02 SL | 21.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 7.03 SG | 7.03 SG | 8.03 RSL | 9.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1991 | 268 | 25 | 25 | 40 | - | 50 | 35 | - | - | 40 | 25 | 10 | - | - | 18 |
2 |
Gregor MAIRHOFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1982 | 260 | 15 | 12 | 19 | - | 35 | 40 | - | - | 50 | 40 | 16 | - | 8 | 25 |
3 |
Christoph HOCHRIESER
NF Grossraming |
1988 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 40 | - | 50 | - |
4 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 174 | 40 | 35 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | 19 | - |
5 |
Daniel GREINECKER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1993 | 161 | 18 | 16 | 20 | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | 35 | 35 | 7 | - | - | - |
6 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 131 | 11 | 4 | - | - | 16 | 30 | - | - | 19 | 20 | 14 | - | 4 | 13 |
7 |
Manfred RASTL
SC Dachstein |
1964 | 111 | 10 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 16 | 17 |
8 |
Martin GÖSWEINER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1992 | 109 | 20 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 40 |
9 |
Daniel KLUG
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 108 | 0 | 5 | 12 | - | 17 | 13 | - | - | - | 19 | 11 | - | 15 | 16 |
10 |
Daniel LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 105 | 14 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | 20 | - | - | - |
11 |
Christoph LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1989 | 100 | 17 | 20 | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - |
11 |
Christoph NACHTSCHATTEN
WSV Buch |
1987 | 100 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
David ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1986 | 98 | - | - | - | - | 30 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |
14 |
Balwin BOKOR
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1996 | 84 | 13 | 9 | - | - | 13 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 30 |
15 |
Christian WEIDINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1982 | 79 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 15 | 17 | - | 17 | - |
16 |
Martin SCHEUCHENPFLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 77 | 16 | 13 | 30 | - | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
David UNTERSMAYR
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1990 | 71 | - | - | 13 | - | 0 | 3 | - | - | 12 | 10 | 0 | - | 13 | 20 |
18 |
Christoph PLÖCHL
U Raika Ramingtal |
1994 | 70 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | 35 |
19 |
Christoph ZIEGLER
SC Hohenzell |
1992 | 69 | 7 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 16 | 15 | - | 10 | - |
20 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 62 | 19 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | 14 | - |
21 |
Thomas BAIREDER
SK Lackenhof |
1992 | 60 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Stephan WINKLER
SK Schwaz |
1989 | 52 | 35 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Roland BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
1990 | 51 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Fabian DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
25 |
Martin WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1971 | 48 | 3 | 0 | 9 | - | 10 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 0 | 14 |
26 |
Dominik HOCHHAUSER
SC Neukirchen |
1996 | 42 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Harald WINTER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1990 | 42 | - | 14 | - | - | 8 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Christian POLT
SC Nordwald |
1984 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Viktor STEMMER
U Liebenau |
1994 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
30 |
Thomas MÜHLBACHER
U Maria Schmolln |
1974 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 14 | 4 | - | - | - |
31 |
Andreas ARTNER
UKS-AMS Wien |
1993 | 37 | 12 | 7 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Hannes ERBL
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1990 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 4 | - | - | 9 | - |
33 |
Alexander STEINKOGLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1995 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - |
33 |
Martin WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1984 | 35 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Philip PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 34 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | 0 | - | - | - |
36 |
Michael RECHBERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 33 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 16 | 12 | - | - | 5 | - |
37 |
Thomas SCHRETZMAYER
SK Gmunden |
1965 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Cajetan RESCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 31 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 10 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Mario HINTRINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1984 | 31 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Johannes RIEPL
WSV Trattenbach |
1993 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 9 | 6 | - | 1 | - |
41 |
Hermann MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1973 | 29 | - | 0 | - | - | 11 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Karl HOCHHAUSER
SC Neukirchen |
1966 | 29 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 16 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Florian RIEPL
WSV Trattenbach |
1995 | 27 | 9 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | 2 | - |
44 |
Manuel SCHARRER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1981 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Dominik HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1993 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
45 |
Julian STAUDINGER
SV Hohe Wand |
1996 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Lukas TRINKL
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1997 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
48 |
Christian HELMBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1981 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 13 | 0 | - | - | - |
49 |
Andreas SPITZBART
SU Pettenbach |
1995 | 23 | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | 19 |
49 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 23 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 14 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Christian NÖCKLER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 22 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | - | - | 10 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Christian STADLER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 22 | 4 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 5 | 6 | 0 | - | 7 | - |
51 |
Thomas KROPF
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1972 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 7 | 2 | - | 3 | - |
54 |
Stefan WINTER
SC Nordwald |
1994 | 21 | 6 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Erich PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1965 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 9 | - | 0 | 5 |
55 |
Paul RECHBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1997 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
57 |
Matthias MEISSL
SC Edelweiss |
1989 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Gerhard KREUZWIESER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 11 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Josef AICHINGER
WSV Trattenbach |
1970 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Thomas GÖSCHLBERGER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1994 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 12 |
61 |
Bernhard WEISSENECKER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1986 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 15 |
62 |
Christian KALTENBRUNNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1987 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Alois ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1966 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 8 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 13 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Thomas PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1990 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 3 | 5 | - | 0 | - |
66 |
Lukas LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1997 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
66 |
Manuel MAYER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1997 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - |
68 |
Clemens VEIT
WSV Puchenstuben |
1994 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
68 |
Philipp PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1992 | 11 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 4 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | 0 | 4 |
70 |
Franz RAFFELSBERGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1962 | 10 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 10 |
71 |
Franz LEITNER
SC Altmünster |
1968 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
71 |
Marco FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 9 | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
73 |
Andreas LAUFENBÖCK
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
1992 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
73 |
Dominic HAIDER
SCU Frankenfels |
1992 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
73 |
Lukas WISCHENBART
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1993 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
73 |
Michael SCHATZ
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 8 | 8 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
77 |
Florian AUINGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1990 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | - |
77 |
Johannes TRAUTWEIN
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
79 |
Dominik FUXJÄGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1989 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
79 |
Martin GAIGG
SK Ebensee |
1997 | 6 | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
79 |
Michael REDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1997 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
79 |
Simon KERN
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1994 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
83 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
84 |
Andreas KASTINGER
SK Kammer |
1990 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 2 | - | 0 | - | - | - |
84 |
Dominik SCHACHERMAIR
USC Schardenberg |
1993 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 3 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - |
84 |
Roland SCHWARZENBRUNNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1982 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 |
87 |
Patrick FELBAUER
WSV Trattenbach |
1996 | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - |
87 |
Raimund PRENNINGER
SK St. Agatha |
1988 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
89 |
Christian REITHMAYR
U Bad Leonfelden |
1996 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
89 |
Markus KRAUS
SC Nordwald |
1996 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
91 |
Dominik AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1993 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
91 |
Dominik LEHNER
SK St. Agatha |
1995 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
91 |
Dominik MARINGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1992 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |