Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.12 SX | 13.02 SX | 20.02 SX | 13.03 SX | 19.03 SX | 26.03 SX | 27.03 SX |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anja HOFBAUER
SC Weißkirchen |
1994 | 530 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Verena NEUNTEUFEL
SC Kaunertal |
1992 | 325 | 100 | - | 45 | NAS | DIS | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Margarethe ASCHAUER
SX Deutschland |
1994 | 220 | 40 | - | 80 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Sarah MOOSER
WSV Dorfgastein |
1994 | 200 | - | - | 100 | 100 | NIZ | - | - |
5 |
Katharina TORDI
SX Deutschland |
1995 | 165 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 60 | 60 |
6 |
Lisa Marie WILMSMANN
SX Deutschland |
1994 | 132 | 60 | - | 32 | - | 40 | - | - |
7 |
Julia EICHINGER
SX Deutschland |
1992 | 130 | 80 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Christl HAAS
SX Deutschland |
1994 | 121 | - | 45 | NAS | 40 | 36 | - | - |
9 |
Lisa LECHNER
SX Deutschland |
1994 | 106 | - | - | 26 | - | 80 | - | - |
10 |
Silvia KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Stephanie HARTL
SX Deutschland |
1993 | 100 | - | - | 40 | - | 60 | - | - |
12 |
Anna DUREGGER
WSV Ebbs |
1993 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
13 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 79 | - | 50 | 29 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Lisa-Maria ULZ
SC LEOGANG |
1995 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Simone GASSER
K.S.C. |
1991 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
15 |
Violetta KOVALSKAYA
SX Russland |
1991 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Barbara SCHMIDERER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1991 | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Carina WÖCKINGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 24 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Anna SCHNEEWEISS
SK Kammer |
1993 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.12 SX | 13.02 SX | 20.02 SX | 13.03 SX | 19.03 SX | 26.03 SX | 27.03 SX |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus ZECHNER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1992 | 580 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Daniel RIEGLER
SC Hall - Absam |
1991 | 335 | 50 | - | 50 | 100 | 45 | 10 | 80 |
3 |
Patrick MELHORN
SV Weyregg |
1991 | 321 | 60 | - | 36 | 45 | 50 | 80 | 50 |
4 |
Dominik JETZ
SC Hohentauern |
1992 | 310 | 24 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 36 |
5 |
Bernhard KASERER
SC Kössen |
1993 | 278 | 24 | 45 | 60 | 80 | 24 | 26 | 19 |
6 |
David SCHWENINGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1991 | 270 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 50 | 60 |
7 |
Lukas EBENBICHLER
SC Mayrhofen |
1991 | 224 | - | 29 | NAS | 40 | 100 | 29 | 26 |
8 |
Christoph STOLZ
USC Mauterndorf |
1992 | 210 | 36 | 60 | 29 | NAS | DIS | 45 | 40 |
9 |
Lukas INSELSBACHER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1991 | 195 | 26 | 16 | 32 | 60 | 16 | - | 45 |
10 |
Gunrich EBNER
SC Gerlitzen |
1993 | 187 | - | 36 | 26 | 29 | 40 | 36 | 20 |
11 |
Lukas RABKO
SPV Fiss |
1993 | 153 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 24 | 15 | 40 | 32 |
12 |
Adam KAPPACHER
WSV St. Johann |
1993 | 152 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 32 | 20 | 22 | 18 |
13 |
Hannes GSTATTER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1993 | 120 | - | 26 | 24 | - | 26 | 20 | 24 |
14 |
Maximilian LUCKMAIER
SX Deutschland |
1993 | 117 | 40 | - | 45 | - | 32 | - | - |
15 |
Mathias PEKOLL
WSV Schladming |
1994 | 114 | 6 | 50 | 22 | 36 | NIZ | - | - |
16 |
Timo SALAMON
SX Deutschland |
1992 | 91 | 36 | - | 19 | - | 36 | - | - |
17 |
Christian STADLER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 90 | - | 19 | 0 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 14 |
18 |
Robert WINKLER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1991 | 87 | 29 | - | NIZ | NAS | 29 | - | 29 |
19 |
Bjoern MARMET
SX Schweiz |
1991 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Michael SCHATZ
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 68 | 11 | 10 | 0 | NAS | 13 | 17 | 17 |
21 |
Kilian WENIG
SX Deutschland |
1993 | 64 | - | 17 | 12 | 18 | 17 | - | - |
22 |
Armin PUNZENBERGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1992 | 58 | 13 | 9 | 0 | - | 11 | 13 | 12 |
23 |
Felix DREXLMAIER
SX Deutschland |
1993 | 53 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 18 | 13 |
24 |
Marzellus RENN
SX Deutschland |
1995 | 50 | - | - | 18 | - | NAS | 32 | DIS |
25 |
Raphael GRÖHENIG
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1992 | 49 | - | 0 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 14 | 10 |
26 |
Florian GROSSHAUPT
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1994 | 46 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 22 |
27 |
Roman ILIN
SX Russland |
1992 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Jiry CECH
SX Tschechien |
1993 | 43 | 11 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Andreas RENOTH
SX Deutschland |
1993 | 40 | - | 24 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Benedikt HAGN
SX Deutschland |
1995 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 15 | 11 |
31 |
Adrian ZWECKER
SX Deutschland |
1993 | 35 | 17 | - | 6 | - | 12 | - | - |
31 |
Andreas WARTBICHLER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1991 | 35 | 6 | 6 | 8 | NAS | - | NAS | 15 |
31 |
Maximilian LINNINGER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 35 | - | 20 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Patrick LUMPLECKER
Raiffeisen-TZW Waidhofen/Y |
1993 | 35 | - | 0 | NIZ | 19 | NAS | NAS | 16 |
35 |
Rico THOMAS
SX Deutschland |
1994 | 32 | 13 | - | - | - | 19 | - | - |
35 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 32 | - | 18 | 14 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Michael HENÖKL
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
1993 | 29 | 11 | 13 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Markus FEGER
SV Scheffau |
1995 | 26 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - |
39 |
Daniel GRÜNDHAMMER
SC Kössen |
1993 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 17 | NAS | - | - | - |
39 |
Merek BEHNKE
SX Großbritannien |
1992 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Patrick GRUBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
1991 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 17 | NAS | NAS | - |
39 |
Simon PURTSCHER
SC Serfaus |
1993 | 24 | 24 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
43 |
Martin ERHARD
WSV Silbertal |
1992 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 7 |
43 |
Tomas VRBICKY
SX Tschechien |
1991 | 23 | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Michael UNTERBERGER
WSV Kundl |
1991 | 22 | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - |
46 |
Fabian MATHIES
WSV Bartholomäberg |
1992 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 9 |
47 |
Micha PISKE
WSV Schruns |
1993 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 8 |
48 |
Andreas ANGERER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
1994 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Christoph FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Christoph SOMMER
SX Deutschland |
1992 | 15 | - | 0 | 0 | 15 | - | - | - |
49 |
Terence TCHIKNAVORIAN
SX Frankreich |
1992 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Lukas WISCHENBART
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1993 | 14 | - | 4 | 10 | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Valentin STÜHLER
SX Deutschland |
1993 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - |
54 |
Siegfried RENOTH
SX Deutschland |
1994 | 12 | - | 2 | 2 | NAS | 8 | - | - |
55 |
Manuel MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1991 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Martin TROTTER
SX Großbritannien |
1992 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Nikolaus HAUER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Raffael MAYRHOFER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Alexander LEITNER
USC Abersee |
1993 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Richard SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Stefan GOLLINGER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1991 | 7 | - | 7 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Ernst FELDBAUMER
ESV Knittelfeld |
1993 | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Martin GRÜNER
SC Gurgl |
1991 | 4 | 4 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
64 |
Thomas HOLZINGER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1994 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
65 |
Christoph ZIEGLER
SC Hohenzell |
1992 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
65 |
Frederic GROSSHAUPT
SX Deutschland |
1991 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
65 |
Georg NEULINGER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1993 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.12 SX | 13.02 SX | 20.02 SX | 13.03 SX | 19.03 SX | 26.03 SX | 27.03 SX |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marina HERZMAYER
SC Raika Gröbming |
1988 | 440 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Pia SITTLINGER
TVN Fohnsdorf |
1985 | 405 | 45 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | 50 | 50 | 100 |
3 |
Nadja HAFEZ
WSV Schladming |
1988 | 240 | 60 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Alexandra GRAUVOGL
SX Deutschland |
1981 | 200 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
5 |
Eva-Maria SPECKLE
SC Gargellen |
1990 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 |
6 |
Nicole ARNDT-MEIDL
WSV Bartholomäberg |
1977 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 |
7 |
Julia MANHARD
SX Deutschland |
1987 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Christina MANHARD
SX Deutschland |
1990 | 80 | NAS | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
9 |
Gudrun PERNER
SC Ottnang |
1986 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Jessica MILLET GOUCHOE
SX Frankreich |
1990 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Karolina RIEMEN
SX Polen |
1988 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Andrea LIMBACHER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1989 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Margit WALTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
1983 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Katya CREMA
SX Australien |
1988 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Sarah REISINGER
SX Deutschland |
1989 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Daria VASILYEVA
SX Russland |
1990 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Meryll BOULANGEAT
SX Frankreich |
1986 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Yulia LIVINSKAYA
SX Russland |
1990 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.12 SX | 13.02 SX | 20.02 SX | 13.03 SX | 19.03 SX | 26.03 SX | 27.03 SX |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franz PROMOK
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
1987 | 513 | 13 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Lukas HÜBL
SC Kössen |
1990 | 340 | 0 | 100 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 60 |
3 |
Peter KERN
USV-Kreischberg |
1990 | 298 | 0 | NAS | 29 | 80 | 29 | 80 | 80 |
4 |
David UNTERSMAYR
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1990 | 259 | - | 40 | 40 | 45 | 24 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Gerhard ZANGERL
WSV Walchsee |
1986 | 245 | - | 32 | 36 | 60 | 36 | 36 | 45 |
6 |
Thomas HARASSER
SC Kössen |
1990 | 241 | 16 | 45 | 100 | NAS | 80 | - | - |
7 |
Philip PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 170 | - | 15 | 24 | 29 | 22 | 40 | 40 |
8 |
Florian SIMHOFER
SC Göstling-Hochkar |
1989 | 131 | - | 18 | 6 | 36 | 17 | 32 | 22 |
9 |
Alexander HERF
UKS-AMS Wien |
1989 | 129 | - | - | 60 | NAS | 40 | - | 29 |
10 |
Thomas SPISS
SC Arlberg / T |
1988 | 127 | - | - | 32 | 50 | - | 45 | NAS |
11 |
Stefan GASSNER
USC Abersee |
1986 | 125 | - | 80 | 19 | 26 | - | - | - |
12 |
Gerhard STOLZ
Union St. Lambrecht |
1989 | 114 | - | - | 50 | 32 | 32 | - | - |
13 |
Florian SCHMIDT
SX Deutschland |
1989 | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
13 |
Jonas DEVOUASSOUX
SX Frankreich |
1989 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Paul ECKERT
SX Deutschland |
1990 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Thomas WINKLER
USC Ramingstein |
1989 | 83 | - | 19 | 8 | NAS | NAS | 20 | 36 |
17 |
Sebastian HAUMER
SC Edelweiss |
1989 | 61 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 32 |
18 |
Georgy KORNILOV
SX Russland |
1990 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Jean Frederic CHAPUIS
SX Frankreich |
1989 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Andreas HÖLLER
SC St.Johann / T |
1986 | 53 | - | 2 | - | 17 | 15 | NAS | 19 |
21 |
Patrick AUER
TSU Obertilliach |
1980 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
21 |
Petr URBAN
SX Tschechien |
1974 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Radim PALAN
SX Tschechien |
1987 | 49 | 0 | 17 | 12 | - | 20 | - | - |
24 |
Gerold HUBER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 48 | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | 26 |
24 |
Patrick PLANK
SC Edelweiss |
1989 | 48 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 24 |
26 |
Daniel HAMMERLE
SVH |
1990 | 46 | - | - | - | 20 | - | 26 | NAS |
27 |
Alexandr BONDAR
SX Russland |
1988 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Thibault COMBRE
SX Frankreich |
1990 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Christoph TSCHOFEN
WSV Bartholomäberg |
1988 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 18 |
30 |
Fabian LINDEN
SX Deutschland |
1988 | 38 | 0 | 24 | 14 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Ivan ANIKIN
SX Russland |
1988 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Johann RASP
SX Deutschland |
1984 | 36 | - | 13 | 4 | 19 | - | - | - |
31 |
Lukas LEIBETSEDER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1985 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Yann DUMAX BAUDRON
SX Frankreich |
1988 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Johannes GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 35 | - | 20 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Harald WINTER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1990 | 30 | - | 14 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Robert HUPF
WSV Walchsee |
1987 | 30 | - | 7 | 5 | 18 | - | NAS | NAS |
38 |
Björn GSTATTER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
1988 | 29 | 0 | 11 | 18 | NAS | - | - | - |
38 |
David ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1986 | 29 | - | 29 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Jouni PELLINEN
SX Finnland |
1983 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Uwe KEIL
SX Deutschland |
1988 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Andy ZACHER
SX Deutschland |
1990 | 26 | NAS | - | - | - | 26 | - | - |
42 |
Manfred HÖRTING
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
1984 | 26 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Miroslav MACALA
SX Tschechien |
1984 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Christian KERBL
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1977 | 25 | - | 16 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Johannes ROHRWECK
NF Grossraming |
1990 | 24 | 24 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
46 |
Magnus DOLL
SX Deutschland |
1989 | 24 | 0 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - |
46 |
Wojciech ZAGORSKI
SX Polen |
1985 | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Georg DOBESBERGER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1985 | 23 | - | 6 | 17 | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Christoph HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1985 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Frantisek DOSTALEK
SX Tschechien |
1979 | 22 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Petr KOUDELA
SX Tschechien |
1984 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 1 | - | 16 | - | - |
52 |
Thomas PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1990 | 21 | - | 8 | 13 | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Artem DANILOV
SX Russland |
1986 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Bastien MIDOL
SX Frankreich |
1990 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Christian RAUTER
USC Ramingstein |
1990 | 20 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NIZ | 20 |
54 |
Norbert EVERS
USC Flachau |
1982 | 20 | - | - | 20 | NAS | - | - | - |
58 |
Gerhard OBERERLACHER
TSU Obertilliach |
1983 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - |
59 |
Alex FIVA
SX Schweiz |
1986 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Josef LUGGER
TSU Obertilliach |
1984 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
59 |
Vitaly SOLDATOV
SX Russland |
1985 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Andreas KNAUER
SC Mayrhofen |
1986 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | DIS | - | - |
62 |
Armin NIEDERER
SX Schweiz |
1987 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Aurelien BIANCHINI
SX Frankreich |
1988 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
65 |
Daniel HUBER
SU Neustadtl |
1983 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
65 |
Gregor FRITSCHE
SX Schweiz |
1985 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
65 |
Johannes CONRAD
SX Schweiz |
1988 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
68 |
Michael HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
69 |
Egor KOROTKOV
SX Russland |
1986 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69 |
Petr URBAN
SX Tschechien |
1979 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
69 |
Sergey MOZHAEV
SX Russland |
1988 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69 |
Wolfgang RÖHRER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1971 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
73 |
Martin MISTLBERGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
1972 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
74 |
Dmitri SOLOVIEV
SX Russland |
1989 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
74 |
Philip GASSER
SX Schweiz |
1983 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
76 |
Marcel PIERMAYR
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
1989 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
77 |
Leonid MEKHRYAKOV
SX Russland |
1988 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
77 |
Patrick GASSER
SX Schweiz |
1985 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
79 |
Marco WINTER
SCU Frankenfels |
1978 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
80 |
Marcin ORLOWSKI
SX Polen |
1985 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
80 |
Simon JOUFFREY
SX Frankreich |
1990 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
82 |
Stefan DOPPLER
USV Unternberg |
1987 | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
82 |
Thomas HUBER
SU Neustadtl |
1980 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
84 |
Alois MANI
SX Schweiz |
1983 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
84 |
Hannes HERR
WSV Judenburg |
1969 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
84 |
Kevin AMACKER
SX Schweiz |
1990 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
87 |
Jan DOUBEK
SX Tschechien |
1985 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |