Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena PESENDORFER
SK Kammer |
2003 | 50 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Victoria RIEDL
SK Kammer |
2004 | 30 | - | 20 | - | - | 10 |
3 |
Lisa KIENAST
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang |
2004 | 28 | - | 15 | - | - | 13 |
4 |
Katharina HAINBUCHER
SK Kammer |
2003 | 24 | - | 13 | - | - | 11 |
5 |
Verena HEMETSBERGER
SV Weyregg |
2004 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
6 |
Anna KIRCHGATTERER
SV Weyregg |
2004 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tobias BICHLER
SK Kammer |
2004 | 29 | - | 20 | - | - | 9 |
2 |
Lenard HABERL
SK Kammer |
2003 | 28 | - | 15 | - | - | 13 |
3 |
Jakob HAMMERL
USC Attergau |
2004 | 25 | - | 10 | - | - | 15 |
3 |
Matthias SAMMER
USC Attergau |
2003 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 |
3 |
Michael SCHNEEWEISS
SK Kammer |
2004 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | DIS |
6 |
Michael KASTBERGER
SV Aurach |
2003 | 23 | - | 13 | - | - | 10 |
7 |
Christof HOLLWEGER
USC Attergau |
2003 | 20 | - | DIS | - | - | 20 |
8 |
Lukas PERNER
SK Kammer |
2004 | 18 | - | 11 | - | - | 7 |
9 |
Felix ECKERSTORFER
SV Weyregg |
2003 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
10 |
Philipp MILLINGER
SK Kammer |
2004 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara PICHLER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 50 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Laura SCHOBESBERGER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 35 | - | 20 | - | - | 15 |
3 |
Laura-Sphie WITTNER
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang |
2002 | 31 | - | 11 | - | - | 20 |
4 |
Lena HEHENFELDER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 28 | - | 15 | - | - | 13 |
5 |
Melanie DORFINGER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2002 | 23 | - | 13 | - | - | 10 |
6 |
Miriam AUER
SV Weyregg |
2002 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix ZIEHER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 50 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Stefan SEIRINGER
USC Attergau |
2002 | 40 | - | 20 | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Max SCHMIDLEITNER
USC Attergau |
2002 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
3 |
Xaver LEITNER
SV Weyregg |
2002 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
5 |
Jakob KRAUS
Schiclub Schwanenstadt |
2002 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie SANTNER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
2001 | 50 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Sarah LANDAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
2001 | 40 | - | 20 | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Julia SCHAFFNER
SC ESV Attnang |
2001 | 25 | - | 10 | - | - | 15 |
4 |
Lisa SCHAFFNER
SC ESV Attnang |
2001 | 24 | - | 13 | - | - | 11 |
5 |
Sara BUCHSTEINER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
2001 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
6 |
Johanna SEIRINGER
USC Attergau |
2001 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 |
7 |
Sophia HOLLWEGER
USC Attergau |
2001 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2001 | 45 | - | 25 | - | - | 20 |
2 |
Valentin KIENAST
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang |
2001 | 33 | - | 20 | - | - | 13 |
3 |
Valentin HOFAUER
U Oberwang |
2001 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 |
4 |
Simon OBERREITER
SK Kammer |
2001 | 24 | - | 13 | - | - | 11 |
5 |
Alexander KROISS
SC Ottnang |
2001 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
5 |
Laurenz PESSL
USC Attergau |
2001 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nadine NAGEL
SK Kammer |
2000 | 50 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Stefanie SCHAFFNER
SC ESV Attnang |
2000 | 35 | - | 15 | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Nadine WINDHAGER
USC Attergau |
2000 | 33 | - | 20 | - | - | 13 |
4 |
Christina ECKERSTORFER
SV Weyregg |
2000 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
5 |
Ricarda ROTTNER
USC Attergau |
2000 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerhard KARL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 50 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Lukas HAMMERL
USC Attergau |
2000 | 33 | - | 13 | - | - | 20 |
2 |
Matthias LACHNER
USC Attergau |
2000 | 33 | - | 20 | - | - | 13 |
4 |
Simon AITZETMÜLLER
SK Kammer |
2000 | 24 | - | 15 | - | - | 9 |
5 |
David MAYR
SK Kammer |
2000 | 19 | - | 11 | - | - | 8 |
5 |
Felix KIENAST
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang |
2000 | 19 | - | 9 | - | - | 10 |
7 |
Lukas PESENDORFER
SK Kammer |
2000 | 15 | - | 8 | - | - | 7 |
7 |
Maximilian LÜZLBAUER
SK Kammer |
2000 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
9 |
Philipp SEIRINGER
USC Attergau |
2000 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
10 |
Bernhard KROISS
SC Ottnang |
2000 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - |
11 |
Patrick SCHUSTER
SV Aurach |
2000 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | - |
12 |
Thomas PACHINGER
USC Attergau |
2000 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna PLOIER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1999 | 50 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Elisabeth FREI
SK Kammer |
1999 | 40 | - | 20 | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Stefanie SÜSS
SK Kammer |
1999 | 30 | - | 15 | - | - | 15 |
4 |
Elisa FINEDER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1999 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul-Simon BERGER
SK Kammer |
1999 | 50 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Johannes SÜSS
SK Kammer |
1999 | 35 | - | 20 | - | - | 15 |
3 |
Peter WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1999 | 31 | - | 11 | - | - | 20 |
4 |
Thomas HUBER
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang |
1999 | 28 | - | 15 | - | - | 13 |
5 |
Manuel SEIRINGER
SV Aurach |
1999 | 23 | - | 13 | - | - | 10 |
6 |
Rene SCHIMPL
Schiclub Schwanenstadt |
1999 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
7 |
Tobias INGELSBERGER
Schiclub Schwanenstadt |
1999 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 |
8 |
Stephan KRAUS
Schiclub Schwanenstadt |
1999 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktoria HOFINGER
USC Attergau |
1998 | 70 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Lena HINTERHOLZER
SK Kammer |
1998 | 65 | - | 20 | - | 20 | 25 |
3 |
Lisa-Marie WITTNER
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang |
1998 | 43 | - | 15 | - | 15 | 13 |
4 |
Katharina STEINER
USC Attergau |
1998 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
5 |
Carina HAMMERL
SV Unterach |
1998 | 13 | - | 13 | - | - | - |
6 |
Katrin EITZINGER
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang |
1998 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas HOFAUER
U Oberwang |
1998 | 75 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Jonas WONNEBAUER
U Oberwang |
1998 | 53 | - | 20 | - | 13 | 20 |
3 |
Lukas PETERMAIER
SK Kammer |
1998 | 41 | - | 11 | - | 20 | 10 |
4 |
Fabian SEIBRIGER
USC Attergau |
1998 | 35 | - | 13 | - | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Dominik SEIRINGER
SV Aurach |
1998 | 34 | - | 9 | - | 10 | 15 |
6 |
Maximilian SÜSS
SK Kammer |
1998 | 33 | - | 10 | - | 15 | 8 |
7 |
Marco SZALAY
U Oberwang |
1998 | 28 | - | 15 | - | NAS | 13 |
8 |
Daniel SCHUSTER
SV Aurach |
1998 | 16 | - | 7 | - | 9 | - |
9 |
Ulrich PAMMINGER
Schiclub Schwanenstadt |
1998 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 |
10 |
Matthias KROISS
SC Ottnang |
1998 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanja VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 75 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Simone BAUMGARTINGER
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang |
1997 | 60 | - | 20 | - | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Katrin ROTTNER
USC Attergau |
1997 | 28 | - | 13 | - | NIZ | 15 |
4 |
Stefanie RINDBERGER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
1997 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mario STROBL
U Oberwang |
1997 | 70 | - | 20 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Leonhard FREI
SK Kammer |
1997 | 55 | - | 15 | - | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Andreas PLOIER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
4 |
Gernot SCHMIDT
SV Unterach |
1997 | 24 | - | 13 | - | - | 11 |
5 |
Florian HÖDLMOSER
SV Unterach |
1997 | 21 | - | 11 | - | - | 10 |
6 |
Felix HERMANUTZ
USC Attergau |
1997 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
7 |
Simon SCHIMPL
Schiclub Schwanenstadt |
1997 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktoria MAYER
SK Kammer |
1996 | 70 | - | 20 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Julia KASTBERGER
SV Aurach |
1996 | 65 | - | 25 | - | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Laura OBERSCHMID
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1996 | 30 | - | 15 | - | - | 15 |
4 |
Christina BECK
TSV Frankenburg |
1996 | 26 | - | 13 | - | - | 13 |
5 |
Magdalena SCHWING
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1996 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David RENNER
SV Weyregg |
1996 | 75 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Christoph LACKUS
USC Attergau |
1996 | 35 | - | 15 | - | NIZ | 20 |
2 |
Dominik STREICHER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1996 | 35 | - | 20 | - | NIZ | 15 |
4 |
Lukas STABAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1996 | 31 | - | 11 | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Samuel AUER
SV Weyregg |
1996 | 31 | - | 10 | - | 13 | 8 |
6 |
Jan HABERL
SK Kammer |
1996 | 26 | - | NIZ | - | 15 | 11 |
6 |
Pascal GRYGAR
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1996 | 26 | - | 13 | - | - | 13 |
8 |
Daniel NUSSBAUMER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1996 | 19 | - | 9 | - | NIZ | 10 |
9 |
Christoph SEIRINGER
USC Attergau |
1996 | 15 | - | - | - | 11 | 4 |
9 |
Michael VOCKNER
SV Unterach |
1996 | 15 | - | 8 | - | - | 7 |
11 |
Sebastian AICHRIEDLER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1996 | 12 | - | 7 | - | - | 5 |
12 |
Simon REITER
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang |
1996 | 9 | - | - | - | NIZ | 9 |
13 |
Jakob BERGER
Schiclub Schwanenstadt |
1996 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Herta ASEN
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1945 | 50 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Beatrix HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1949 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriele HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1968 | 50 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 |
2 |
Renate KASTBERGER
SV Aurach |
1965 | 40 | - | 20 | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Elisabeth PUTZ-HIEKE
SV Unterach |
1967 | 30 | - | 15 | - | - | 15 |
4 |
Sonja OBERSCHMID
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1963 | 26 | - | 13 | - | - | 13 |
5 |
Claudia POHN
SC ESV Attnang |
1963 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
5 |
Elisabeth HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1967 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - |
7 |
Ursula RIEDL
SK Kammer |
1968 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simona HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1976 | 75 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Margot PAMMINGER
Schiclub Schwanenstadt |
1971 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
3 |
Barbara SCHMIDT
SV Unterach |
1974 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
4 |
Karin FORSTINGER
SV Unterach |
1979 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria HAGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1986 | 75 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Andrea WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1982 | 35 | - | - | - | 20 | 15 |
3 |
Sandra MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1982 | 31 | - | 20 | - | - | 11 |
4 |
Julia HOLZINGER
SK Kammer |
1989 | 26 | - | 11 | - | 15 | NAS |
5 |
Melanie WENDL
SV Unterach |
1989 | 23 | - | 13 | - | - | 10 |
6 |
Gudrun PERNER
SC Ottnang |
1986 | 20 | - | NIZ | - | - | 20 |
7 |
Agnes KALTENLEITHNER
USC Attergau |
1987 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | NAS |
8 |
Elisabeth SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1989 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 |
9 |
Johanna DACHS
USC Attergau |
1984 | 9 | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | 9 |
10 |
Claudia ROITHER
SV Unterach |
1987 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 |
11 |
Margit GIERSIG
SV Unterach |
1990 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 |
12 |
Barbara HOELLER
SC ESV Attnang |
1983 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 |
13 |
Melanie REITER
SC ESV Attnang |
1990 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandra STARLINGER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1995 | 75 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Hanna RIEDL
SK Kammer |
1995 | 20 | - | DIS | - | 20 | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 75 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Christina HEMETSBERGER
SK Kammer |
1991 | 46 | - | 20 | - | 13 | 13 |
3 |
Anna SCHNEEWEISS
SK Kammer |
1993 | 45 | - | 15 | - | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Stefanie WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1992 | 30 | - | - | - | 20 | 10 |
5 |
Christine SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1991 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
5 |
Julia VOCKNER
SV Unterach |
1992 | 20 | - | 13 | - | - | 7 |
7 |
Martina ROITHER
SV Unterach |
1993 | 17 | - | 11 | - | - | 6 |
8 |
Julia EISENKNAPP
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
9 |
Elisabeth SCHWING
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1991 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 |
10 |
Susanne ROITHER
SV Unterach |
1991 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef BIRKLHUBER
SC ATSV Timelkam |
1940 | 45 | - | 20 | - | NAS | 25 |
2 |
Georg SCHEICHL
SV Unterach |
1934 | 35 | - | 15 | - | NAS | 20 |
3 |
Franz BRANDMAIR
SV Aurach |
1937 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
4 |
Herbert RENNER
SV Weyregg |
1939 | 13 | - | 13 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helmut HAMMERTINGER
TSV Frankenburg |
1949 | 60 | - | 20 | - | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Herbert KASTBERGER
SV Aurach |
1949 | 51 | - | 11 | - | 25 | 15 |
3 |
Ernst MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1949 | 40 | - | 15 | - | - | 25 |
4 |
Hans SCHUSTER
U Oberwang |
1943 | 36 | - | 25 | - | - | 11 |
5 |
Erhard CERNY
SV Unterach |
1943 | 34 | - | 10 | - | 15 | 9 |
6 |
Bruno LOINDL
SV Unterach |
1943 | 23 | - | 13 | - | - | 10 |
7 |
Ernst ROSENKRANZ
USC Attergau |
1941 | 21 | - | - | - | 13 | 8 |
8 |
Bruno WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1948 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ludwig ARNITZ
SK Kammer |
1955 | 65 | - | 20 | - | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Hermann KOETTL
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1955 | 50 | - | 25 | - | NIZ | 25 |
3 |
Georg STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1953 | 35 | - | NIZ | - | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Herbert BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1954 | 28 | - | 9 | - | 13 | 6 |
5 |
Günther WENDL
SV Unterach |
1956 | 24 | - | 11 | - | - | 13 |
6 |
Johann SCHNEIDER
U Oberwang |
1955 | 23 | - | NAS | - | 15 | 8 |
7 |
Ernst VOGLHUBER
SK Kammer |
1955 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
8 |
Robert HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1951 | 13 | - | 13 | - | - | - |
9 |
Eduard SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1956 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
10 |
Albert WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1960 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 |
10 |
Christoph ZÖDL
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang |
1957 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - |
12 |
Franz GRIESMAYR
TSV Frankenburg |
1956 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 |
13 |
Franz POHN
SC ESV Attnang |
1959 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 |
14 |
Martin HÖTZINGER
TSV Frankenburg |
1951 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alfred STROBL
U Oberwang |
1965 | 49 | - | 9 | - | 25 | 15 |
2 |
Gottfried LACHNER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1968 | 42 | - | 11 | - | 20 | 11 |
3 |
Werner LANDAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1970 | 41 | - | 20 | - | 11 | 10 |
4 |
Thomas MAYR
SC LBH Wolfsegg |
1967 | 38 | - | 25 | - | 13 | - |
5 |
Johann KNOBLECHNER
U Oberwang |
1963 | 29 | - | 6 | - | 15 | 8 |
6 |
Erich PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1965 | 28 | - | NIZ | - | 8 | 20 |
7 |
Albert PACHINGER
USC Attergau |
1965 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 |
8 |
Walter HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1963 | 23 | - | 10 | - | - | 13 |
9 |
Josef HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1961 | 22 | - | 13 | - | 9 | 0 |
10 |
Gerhard BREITWIESER
SV Aurach |
1967 | 15 | - | 15 | - | NIZ | 0 |
11 |
Wilhelm AICHRIEDLER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1967 | 14 | - | 4 | - | - | 10 |
12 |
Christian REITER
SC ESV Attnang |
1962 | 12 | - | 2 | - | 10 | 0 |
12 |
Gerold GAST
SC Frankenmarkt |
1962 | 12 | - | 5 | - | 4 | 3 |
12 |
Josef SCHIMPL
SV Aurach |
1965 | 12 | - | 0 | - | 7 | 5 |
15 |
Klaus REBHAN
SV Unterach |
1965 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | 0 |
16 |
Christian VOGLBAUER
SC Frankenmarkt |
1969 | 7 | - | NAS | - | NIZ | 7 |
16 |
Franz SCHNEEWEISS
SK Kammer |
1963 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | - |
18 |
Johann STEINER
USC Attergau |
1961 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 |
18 |
Josef EDTMAYER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1965 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - |
20 |
Karl HOLZLEITNER
SC Frankenmarkt |
1962 | 5 | - | 0 | - | 5 | 0 |
21 |
Axl WIESINGER
USC Attergau |
1963 | 4 | - | NAS | - | - | 4 |
22 |
Alexander HAIDINGER
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang |
1968 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - |
22 |
Georg HAMMERL
SV Unterach |
1967 | 3 | - | NAS | - | 3 | - |
24 |
Wolfgang KIRCHGATTERER
SV Weyregg |
1969 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 |
25 |
Ernst VOCKNER
SV Unterach |
1964 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | NAS |
25 |
Karl SÜSS
SK Kammer |
1966 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franz BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1979 | 75 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Günther PFARL
U Raika Zell a.M. |
1978 | 32 | - | 7 | - | 15 | 10 |
3 |
Hubert SCHMEISSER
SV Unterach |
1972 | 31 | - | NIZ | - | 20 | 11 |
4 |
Jürgen SCHOBESBERGER
SK Kammer |
1979 | 27 | - | 20 | - | - | 7 |
5 |
Manfred KLETZL
SV Unterach |
1971 | 26 | - | 11 | - | - | 15 |
6 |
Hannes MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1977 | 23 | - | 10 | - | - | 13 |
7 |
Florian MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1980 | 22 | - | 13 | - | - | 9 |
8 |
Mark FICHT
SV Aurach |
1973 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
9 |
Wolfgang GAUGES
SC Ottnang |
1975 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - |
10 |
Franz PESENDORFER
SK Kammer |
1971 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | NIZ |
11 |
Günter HEHENFELDER
SK Kammer |
1974 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - |
11 |
Manfred SCHUSTER
SK Kammer |
1976 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 |
13 |
Manfred ZIEHER
SV Unterach |
1974 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 |
14 |
Friedrich VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1972 | 5 | - | NAS | - | - | 5 |
15 |
Thomas LÖSCHENBERGER
SV Unterach |
1974 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 |
16 |
Gernot SCHMIDT
SV Unterach |
1974 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 |
17 |
Rene REITER
SC ESV Attnang |
1980 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hans SEIDL
USC Attergau |
1985 | 49 | - | 11 | - | 25 | 13 |
1 |
Harald WINTER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1990 | 49 | - | 25 | - | 15 | 9 |
3 |
Martin WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1984 | 45 | - | 20 | - | NIZ | 25 |
4 |
Gerald BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1984 | 35 | - | 15 | - | NIZ | 20 |
5 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1983 | 34 | - | 9 | - | 20 | 5 |
6 |
Christian SCHACHL
USC Attergau |
1986 | 23 | - | 13 | - | NIZ | 10 |
7 |
Thomas PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1990 | 15 | - | - | - | NIZ | 15 |
8 |
Christoph TORREITER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
1981 | 11 | - | 8 | - | - | 3 |
8 |
Roman WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1989 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
10 |
Robert ZIEHER
USC Attergau |
1983 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | 0 |
11 |
Gerald KETTLGRUBER
SC Ottnang |
1988 | 9 | - | 7 | - | - | 2 |
12 |
Andreas KASTINGER
SV Aurach |
1990 | 8 | - | NAS | - | NIZ | 8 |
13 |
Andreas BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1981 | 7 | - | 6 | - | NAS | 1 |
13 |
Karl PICHLER
USC Attergau |
1990 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 |
15 |
Arnold DACHS
SK Kammer |
1983 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 |
16 |
Markus SEIDL
USC Attergau |
1982 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moritz ZIEHER
SK Kammer |
1994 | 75 | - | 25 | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Florian HAGER
USC Attergau |
1995 | 55 | - | 15 | - | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Daniel WALCHER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1995 | 37 | - | 13 | - | 11 | 13 |
4 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang |
1994 | 35 | - | 20 | - | 15 | NAS |
5 |
Johannes KÖLBLINGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1995 | 33 | - | 10 | - | 13 | 10 |
6 |
Lucas HAGER
SK Kammer |
1995 | 22 | - | 11 | - | - | 11 |
7 |
Alexander STREICHER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1994 | 17 | - | 9 | - | - | 8 |
8 |
Michael PRESSL
SK Kammer |
1995 | 16 | - | 7 | - | NIZ | 9 |
9 |
Dominik SCHMID
USC Attergau |
1994 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
9 |
Philipp KIENAST
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang |
1995 | 15 | - | 8 | - | NIZ | 7 |
11 |
Stefan SCHATZL
SC ESV Attnang |
1995 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 |
11 |
Thomas PURRER
TSV Frankenburg |
1995 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - |
13 |
Stefan KROISS
SC ESV Attnang |
1994 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 4.02 SL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel GREINECKER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1993 | 55 | - | 20 | - | 15 | 20 |
1 |
Manuel MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1991 | 55 | - | 15 | - | 25 | 15 |
3 |
Dominik HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1993 | 50 | - | 25 | - | NIZ | 25 |
4 |
Martin MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1993 | 34 | - | 11 | - | 13 | 10 |
5 |
Richard SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 33 | - | NIZ | - | 20 | 13 |
6 |
Philipp PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1992 | 18 | - | 9 | - | NIZ | 9 |
7 |
Alexander BREITWIESER
SV Aurach |
1991 | 16 | - | 6 | - | 10 | NIZ |
7 |
Simon LANDAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1993 | 16 | - | 5 | - | 11 | NAS |
9 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 13 | - | 13 | - | - | - |
10 |
Johann SCHACHL
USC Attergau |
1992 | 11 | - | - | - | NAS | 11 |
11 |
Daniel SCHMIDT
U Oberwang |
1991 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | NAS |
12 |
David EDENEICHER
SV Unterach |
1991 | 9 | - | 4 | - | NAS | 5 |
13 |
Jakob LIDL
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1993 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | NAS |
13 |
Thomas VOGLHUBER
SK Kammer |
1992 | 8 | - | NIZ | - | - | 8 |
15 |
Daniel STARLINGER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1992 | 7 | - | 7 | - | NIZ | - |
15 |
Philipp SCHINEIS
SV Unterach |
1992 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 |
17 |
Thomas HOLZINGER
SK Kammer |
1993 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 |
18 |
Felix GROSSMAIER
Schiclub Schwanenstadt |
1992 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 |