Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 6.03 RSL | 11.03 SG | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 230 | 40 | 35 | 35 | 40 | 40 | 40 | - |
2 |
Sandra STARLINGER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1995 | 125 | 19 | 30 | 16 | - | 30 | 30 | - |
3 |
Barbara MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 113 | 14 | 15 | 12 | 17 | 35 | 20 | - |
4 |
Julia SCHWAIGER
SK Ebensee |
1992 | 100 | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | - |
5 |
Anna SCHNEEWEISS
SK Kammer |
1993 | 97 | 18 | 19 | 8 | 16 | 17 | 19 | - |
6 |
Silvia KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 90 | - | 40 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
7 |
Carina WÖCKINGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 88 | 13 | 25 | 15 | - | 18 | 17 | - |
8 |
Simona HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1976 | 75 | - | - | 40 | 35 | - | - | - |
9 |
Maria HAGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1986 | 65 | 35 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Christina FASCHING
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 62 | - | 17 | - | - | 20 | 25 | - |
11 |
Lisa Marie SCHILCHER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1995 | 60 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 35 | - |
12 |
Denise DIETL
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 50 | - | - | 20 | 30 | - | - | - |
12 |
Eva NAGILLER
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Sabrina FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
12 |
Sarah GAMSJÄGER
SC Dachstein |
1994 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Tanja SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1995 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Silke MAIER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 49 | 30 | - | - | 19 | - | - | - |
18 |
Claudia DIERMAYR
SC Hohenzell |
1992 | 42 | 17 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
19 |
Bianca PÖLL
TSU Stadl Paura |
1992 | 38 | - | - | 18 | 20 | - | - | - |
20 |
Andrea WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1982 | 37 | 20 | - | 17 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Carina PENZINGER
USC Schardenberg |
1989 | 32 | - | - | 14 | - | - | 18 | - |
22 |
Stefanie WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1992 | 31 | 12 | - | 19 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Lisa PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1989 | 24 | - | - | 9 | - | 15 | - | - |
23 |
Sandra KATZMAYER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1995 | 24 | - | 13 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Marion KREMPL
USV St.Oswald |
1995 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Raphaela MÖRZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - |
27 |
Elisabeth SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1989 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - |
27 |
Julia LASCHINGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1988 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Hanna RIEDL
SK Kammer |
1995 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Sabrina SCHÖNBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1993 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - |
29 |
Verena CANLI
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1988 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Susanne BRUCKBAUER
SBC Treubach |
1975 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Nina HOFER
USC Freistadt |
1994 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Evelyn PRENTNER
SV Molln |
1993 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Bianca FREUDENTHALER
USV St.Oswald |
1994 | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Lisa NEUBÖCK
ASKÖ Ebensee |
1995 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Elisabeth SCHWING
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1991 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Gudrun PERNER
SC Ottnang |
1986 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 22.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 18.02 SL | 19.02 SL | 6.03 RSL | 11.03 SG | 27.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gregor MAIRHOFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1982 | 166 | 30 | 50 | 15 | 19 | 35 | 17 | - |
2 |
Wolfgang SCHMIED
TVN Spark. Wels |
1988 | 155 | 50 | - | 25 | 50 | 30 | - | - |
3 |
Christian WEIDINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1982 | 109 | 18 | 20 | - | 35 | 20 | 16 | - |
4 |
David ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1986 | 105 | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | 25 | - |
5 |
Franz BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1979 | 93 | - | - | 35 | - | 18 | 40 | - |
6 |
Harald WINTER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1990 | 75 | 20 | 40 | - | 15 | 0 | - | - |
6 |
Johannes GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 75 | - | 18 | 12 | 30 | 15 | - | - |
6 |
Manfred RASTL
SC Dachstein |
1964 | 75 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
6 |
Markus GUGG
SK Gmunden |
1969 | 75 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 35 | - |
10 |
David UNTERSMAYR
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1990 | 65 | 12 | 17 | 11 | 16 | - | 9 | - |
10 |
Martin WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1984 | 65 | 35 | - | 10 | 20 | - | - | - |
12 |
Manuel MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1991 | 64 | 7 | 19 | 20 | 18 | - | - | - |
13 |
Philip PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 56 | - | - | 9 | 14 | 19 | 14 | - |
14 |
Christian KALTENBRUNNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1987 | 55 | - | 30 | - | - | 25 | - | - |
14 |
Gerald BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1984 | 55 | - | - | 30 | 25 | - | - | - |
16 |
Christoph HOCHRIESER
NF Grossraming |
1988 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
16 |
Stefan HEMETSBERGER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1985 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 50 | 13 | 9 | - | - | 13 | 15 | - |
19 |
Robert MAYR
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1983 | 47 | 12 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Stefan GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1994 | 46 | - | - | 17 | 17 | 12 | - | - |
21 |
Richard SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 45 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 12 | - |
22 |
Hermann MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1973 | 44 | - | 14 | 19 | - | - | 11 | - |
23 |
Daniel GREINECKER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1993 | 43 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 11 | - | - | - |
24 |
Christoph LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1989 | 42 | - | 11 | 14 | - | 17 | - | - |
25 |
Maximilian TIFFNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1987 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
26 |
Thomas SCHRETZMAYER
SK Gmunden |
1965 | 35 | - | 16 | - | - | - | 19 | - |
27 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 32 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |
28 |
Christoph FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 31 | - | 15 | - | - | 16 | - | - |
28 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 31 | 19 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Reinhard KNITTL-FRANK
U Raika Vorderstoder |
1995 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - |
31 |
Mathias RECHBERGER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1975 | 29 | 15 | 8 | - | - | 6 | - | - |
32 |
Moritz ZIEHER
SK Kammer |
1994 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | - | 0 | - | - |
33 |
Stefan SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1989 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Dominik AIGNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1993 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
35 |
Dominik HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1993 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Rudi NUSSBAUMER
U St. Radegund |
1980 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Florian HAGER
USC Attergau |
1995 | 17 | - | - | 5 | 12 | - | - | - |
37 |
Franz RAFFELSBERGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1962 | 17 | - | - | - | 6 | 7 | 4 | - |
37 |
Mario FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 17 | - | 6 | - | - | 11 | - | - |
37 |
Wolfgang GAUGES
SC Ottnang |
1975 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 8 | - |
41 |
Roman WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1989 | 16 | 6 | - | 2 | 8 | - | - | - |
42 |
Michael SCHATZ
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 15 | - | - | 8 | - | 0 | 7 | - |
43 |
Gerold HUBER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 14 | 9 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
43 |
Mario BUCHBERGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1973 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Martin GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1993 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - |
46 |
Gerald PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1964 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 13 | - |
46 |
Gerhard KREUZWIESER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 10 | 3 | - |
46 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 13 | 8 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 5 | - |
49 |
Thomas MAYR
SC LBH Wolfsegg |
1967 | 12 | - | 2 | - | - | 0 | 10 | - |
50 |
Nikolaus HAUER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 10 | - | 0 | - | 10 | 0 | 0 | - |
50 |
Roland BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
1990 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Florian RIEPL
WSV Trattenbach |
1995 | 9 | - | - | 0 | 9 | - | - | - |
52 |
Martin WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1971 | 9 | - | 1 | - | - | 8 | - | - |
52 |
Wilhelm KAISER
ESKA Wels |
1957 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | - |
55 |
Daniel LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
56 |
Matthias HOLZINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1984 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 6 | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | 1 | - |
58 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang |
1962 | 5 | - | - | 0 | 5 | - | - | - |
58 |
Manuel LEHNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1991 | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Walter HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1963 | 5 | 0 | - | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - |
61 |
Alois ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1966 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
61 |
Raffael MAYRHOFER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Christian NÖCKLER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 3 | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | - | - |
63 |
Christoph ZIEGLER
SC Hohenzell |
1992 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
63 |
Clemens HARTLEITNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1993 | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Mario HINTRINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1984 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | 0 | - | - |
63 |
Thomas KROPF
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1972 | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
68 |
Hermann KOETTL
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1955 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - |
68 |
Manuel SEYR
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1983 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | - |
68 |
Thomas GÖSCHLBERGER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1994 | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - |
71 |
Helmut SCHREMS
SG Peuerbach |
1973 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |