Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 17.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mona STEINMAURER
SC Ottnang |
2017 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Clara FORSTINGER
SV Unterach |
2017 | 50 | 15 | 15 | 20 | - |
3 |
Annika WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2017 | 40 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 17.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raffael ZÖBL
SK Kammer |
2017 | 60 | 20 | 15 | 25 | - |
2 |
Felix JAHNEL
SK Kammer |
2017 | 50 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Anton HILLEBRAND
SV Unterach |
2017 | 41 | 15 | 13 | 13 | - |
4 |
Felix SCHOBESBERGER
SK Kammer |
2017 | 35 | - | 20 | 15 | - |
5 |
Moritz FELLINGER
SV Weyregg |
2017 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 17.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna STEINMAURER
SC Ottnang |
2012 | 65 | 20 | 20 | 25 | - |
2 |
Valentina KLEMM
SK Kammer |
2013 | 55 | 25 | 15 | 15 | - |
3 |
Magdalena GEBETSROITHER
SV Weyregg |
2012 | 45 | - | 25 | 20 | - |
4 |
Greta FORSTINGER
SV Unterach |
2015 | 31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | - |
5 |
Marlis SEIDL
USC Attergau |
2015 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | - |
6 |
Johanna PERNER
SC Ottnang |
2012 | 25 | 15 | - | 10 | - |
6 |
Laura PREUNER
SV Weyregg |
2016 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | - |
8 |
Anna HAGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2015 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | - |
9 |
Hanna STREIT
USC Attergau |
2015 | 20 | - | 11 | 9 | - |
10 |
Luise MAYRHAUSER
USC Attergau |
2015 | 17 | - | 10 | 7 | - |
11 |
Julia JAHNEL
SK Kammer |
2015 | 14 | 10 | 4 | - | - |
12 |
Nora PAYREDER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2013 | 13 | - | 13 | - | - |
13 |
Anika KLETZL
SV Unterach |
2012 | 11 | - | 7 | 4 | - |
14 |
Emma WEBERSTORFER
SV Unterach |
2012 | 9 | 6 | 3 | - | - |
14 |
Lara HAGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2016 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | - |
14 |
Luisa FORSTINGER
SV Unterach |
2015 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - |
17 |
Miriam PLACHY
SV Unterach |
2015 | 8 | - | 2 | 6 | - |
18 |
Marlene DINBÖCK
SV Unterach |
2016 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 17.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Xaver AUER
SV Weyregg |
2012 | 70 | 25 | 20 | 25 | - |
2 |
David STEINMAURER
SC Ottnang |
2013 | 65 | 20 | 25 | 20 | - |
3 |
Jonathan RIESSNER
SV Unterach |
2015 | 37 | 13 | 13 | 11 | - |
4 |
Jakob SCHOBERLEITNER
SC Ottnang |
2013 | 30 | 0 | 15 | 15 | - |
5 |
Leon KIRCHBERGER
SK Kammer |
2013 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | - |
6 |
Alexander HEIM
U Oberwang |
2015 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | - |
7 |
Jakob PREUNER
SV Weyregg |
2014 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | - |
8 |
Luca SCHOBESBERGER
SK Kammer |
2012 | 23 | - | 10 | 13 | - |
9 |
Maximilian HÖLLNSTEINER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2012 | 20 | 9 | 11 | - | - |
10 |
Felix SCHLÜCKE
SK Kammer |
2014 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | - |
10 |
Leo ARNITZ
SK Kammer |
2016 | 15 | 10 | 5 | - | - |
12 |
Johannes GEBETSROITHER
SV Weyregg |
2014 | 14 | - | 4 | 10 | - |
13 |
Julian GÖTSCHHOFER
SK Kammer |
2012 | 13 | - | 7 | 6 | - |
14 |
Elias DINBÖCK
SV Unterach |
2013 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | - |
15 |
Matteo PFARL
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2013 | 7 | 5 | - | 2 | - |
15 |
Raphael PLACHY
SV Unterach |
2012 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - |
17 |
Felix HILLEBRAND
SV Unterach |
2015 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | - |
18 |
David SCHACHL
USC Attergau |
2012 | 3 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
19 |
Matthias SCHACHL
USC Attergau |
2015 | 2 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
19 |
Sebastian HÖLLNSTEINER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2015 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 17.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena STEINMAURER
SC Ottnang |
2009 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Franziska EDER
SV Weyregg |
2010 | 46 | 20 | 11 | 15 | - |
3 |
Ronja KLETZL
SV Unterach |
2009 | 40 | - | 20 | 20 | - |
4 |
Marion PERNER
SC Ottnang |
2009 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | - |
5 |
Magdalena SCHOBERLEITNER
SC Ottnang |
2010 | 28 | - | 15 | 13 | - |
6 |
Emily KALLEITNER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2011 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | - |
7 |
Amelie GERHARDT
SK Kammer |
2011 | 23 | - | 13 | 10 | - |
8 |
Elena HAMMERL
USC Attergau |
2009 | 21 | - | 10 | 11 | - |
9 |
Carolin SPRINGENSCHMID
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2010 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
10 |
Lisa Maria PUTZ
U Oberwang |
2011 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - |
11 |
Mia POHN
SC ESV Attnang |
2011 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 17.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laurenz FORSTINGER
SV Unterach |
2009 | 53 | 15 | 25 | 13 | - |
2 |
Lorenz PETERMAIER
SK Kammer |
2010 | 50 | 25 | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Moritz KRAMMER
SK Kammer |
2011 | 40 | 20 | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Lorenz RESCH
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2010 | 38 | 9 | 20 | 9 | - |
5 |
Leo PFARL
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2011 | 36 | 13 | 13 | 10 | - |
6 |
Gabriel LOHNINGER
U Oberwang |
2011 | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | - |
7 |
Jonas MOSHAMMER
USC Attergau |
2010 | 26 | - | 15 | 11 | - |
8 |
Klemens AUMÜLLER
USC Attergau |
2010 | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | - |
9 |
Daniel HOLL
SC ESV Attnang |
2009 | 16 | 10 | - | 6 | - |
9 |
Michael STAUDINGER
U Oberwang |
2009 | 16 | 8 | - | 8 | - |
11 |
Fabian SCHUSTER
SK Kammer |
2011 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - |
12 |
Aron PAYREDER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2011 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 17.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria HAGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1986 | 70 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Melanie WENDL
U Oberwang |
1989 | 53 | 13 | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Julia SCHAFFNER
SC ESV Attnang |
2001 | 40 | 25 | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Margit GIERSIG
SV Unterach |
1990 | 39 | 11 | 13 | 15 | - |
5 |
Franziska WALLNSDORFER
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang |
2008 | 20 | - | 9 | 11 | - |
5 |
Rosa SCHOSSLEITNER
USC Attergau |
2005 | 20 | 10 | 10 | - | - |
7 |
Raphaela RIESSNER
SV Unterach |
1984 | 19 | 8 | 11 | - | - |
8 |
Bettina MOSHAMMER
USC Attergau |
1982 | 16 | - | 6 | 10 | - |
9 |
Julia KASTBERGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1996 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
10 |
Tanja ZOJER
SV Unterach |
1983 | 14 | - | 5 | 9 | - |
11 |
Simone BAUMGARTINGER
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang |
1997 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - |
12 |
Elisa FINEDER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1999 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - |
13 |
Katharina STEINER
USC Attergau |
1998 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - |
13 |
Maria DINBÖCK
SV Unterach |
1974 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - |
15 |
Melanie DORFINGER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2002 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - |
15 |
Verena SEIDL
USC Attergau |
1987 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 19.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 17.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel SCHMIDT
U Oberwang |
1991 | 55 | 15 | 25 | 15 | - |
2 |
Daniel GREINECKER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1993 | 45 | 25 | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Stefan STARLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1998 | 33 | 20 | - | 13 | - |
4 |
Hans SEIDL
USC Attergau |
1985 | 32 | 11 | 15 | 6 | - |
5 |
Roman LEITNER
USC Attergau |
1989 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | - |
6 |
Manuel MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1991 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
7 |
Felix ZIEHER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - |
7 |
Oliver VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2001 | 20 | 13 | - | 7 | - |
9 |
Johann KNOBLECHNER
U Oberwang |
1963 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | - |
10 |
Florian SCHMIDT
U Oberwang |
1994 | 14 | 5 | - | 9 | - |
11 |
Manuel PUTZ
U Oberwang |
1985 | 13 | - | 10 | 3 | - |
11 |
Markus FORSTINGER
SV Unterach |
1980 | 13 | 9 | - | 4 | - |
11 |
Thomas VOGLHUBER
SK Kammer |
1992 | 13 | - | 13 | 0 | - |
14 |
Johann SCHACHL
USC Attergau |
1992 | 12 | 3 | 9 | - | - |
14 |
Sebastian GIERSIG
SV Unterach |
1987 | 12 | 1 | - | 11 | - |
14 |
Werner LANDAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1970 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | - |
17 |
Benedikt SEIRINGER
SK Kammer |
1988 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - |
18 |
Erich PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1965 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | - |
19 |
Fabian PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
2003 | 8 | 6 | 2 | - | - |
19 |
Thomas PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1990 | 8 | 8 | - | 0 | - |
21 |
Alfred STROBL
U Oberwang |
1965 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | - |
22 |
Julian PIETSCH
USC Attergau |
2008 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - |
22 |
Walter HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1963 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | - |
24 |
Gottfried LACHNER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1968 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - |
25 |
Hermann KOETTL
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1955 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - |