Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 RSL | 17.12 RSL | 14.01 SG | 14.01 SG | 15.01 RSL | 15.01 RSL | 28.01 SG | 28.01 SG | 29.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 17.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 3.03 SG | 3.03 SG | 4.03 RSL | 4.03 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 11.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 12.03 RSL | 18.03 SL | 18.03 SL | 18.03 SL | 24.03 SG | 24.03 SG | 25.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Friedrich LINDNER
SV Schottwien |
1959 | 1253 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 60 | 50 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 36 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 45 | 45 | 60 | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | 100 | 200 |
2 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 900 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Thomas PINKEL
SV Schottwien |
1965 | 797 | 36 | 36 | 32 | 26 | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | 60 | 36 | - | - | 80 | 80 | (Gem) | (Gem) | 24 | 24 | 29 | 32 | 24 | (22) | 26 | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | (NIZ) | NAS | NAS |
4 |
Reinhard GUGL
SC-Union Edelschrott |
1965 | 710 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
5 |
Borut PEVEC
SC-BKK |
1966 | 706 | 32 | 29 | 29 | 32 | 36 | 32 | 36 | 32 | 40 | 45 | - | - | 32 | 45 | - | - | (NAS) | (NAS) | (Gem) | (Gem) | - | - | - | - | (22) | 24 | 32 | 29 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 29 | 32 | 32 | NIZ |
6 |
Florian LENGL
USC Sparkasse St. Corona |
1965 | 540 | - | - | 80 | 80 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Markus PECK
UKS-AMS Wien |
1965 | 530 | - | - | 60 | 60 | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 50 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Klaus FRANK
SV Gams |
1963 | 472 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Siegfried HIRSCHLER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
1966 | 445 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 60 | NIZ |
10 |
Josef SEMELIKER
ASKOE SPK Hainfeld |
1966 | 401 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | 29 | 32 | 40 | 40 | 60 | 60 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Klaus GSTINIG
U.Oberlienz |
1965 | 400 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Manfred RINNER
Union Ski Passail |
1962 | 400 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Josef PERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
1962 | 345 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | 60 | - | 45 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Johann SCHNELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1963 | 335 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | 80 | 160 |
14 |
Peter HUBMANN
SC Gai |
1962 | 335 | - | - | 40 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 50 | 60 | 50 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Walter BRABEK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1966 | 331 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 29 | - | - | 24 | NIZ | 45 | 45 | 50 | NAS | NAS | 26 | NIZ |
17 |
Gottfried KORNBERGER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
1958 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | 60 | 100 |
17 |
Harald LIPP
WSV Pernitz-Unterb. |
1954 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Horst WOLLINGER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1962 | 266 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 16 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 40 | - | - |
20 |
Karl HOCHHAUSER
SC Neukirchen |
1966 | 265 | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | NIZ | - | - |
20 |
Robert ZINK
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
1965 | 265 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 120 |
22 |
Otto REISENAUER
SV Schottwien |
1958 | 249 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 36 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 80 |
23 |
Erich THEUERMANN
SC St. Michael |
1962 | 235 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | 80 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Christian UNTERMAIR
WSV Wiesing |
1963 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Ralph WEBERSINKE
SC Salzburg |
1967 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Harald KRAMMER
Union Oberwölz |
1956 | 192 | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Franz SCHICKBAUER
USC Lochen |
1966 | 191 | 29 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 90 |
28 |
Gottfried KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1965 | 190 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 100 | 50 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Rupert SCHNELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
1959 | 186 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 45 | 29 | 72 |
30 |
Manfred LÖDL
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
1964 | 182 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Walter SCHWEIGHOFER
Union St.Kathrein/H. |
1962 | 162 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Harald SPIEGL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1967 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Albert KÖCK
B&B Frohnleiten |
1960 | 158 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 80 | 20 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Winfried FAIST
SV Schottwien |
1964 | 152 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Harald MAUNZ
WSV Palfau |
1962 | 150 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 36 | 24 | 64 |
36 |
Franz GRUBER
ESV Knittelfeld |
1963 | 144 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 36 | 32 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Rudolf HOFER
SV St. Urban/Simonhöhe |
1965 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Peter KOTHLEITNER
SV Gams |
1964 | 125 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | - | - | 32 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Josef OBERAUER
SK Annaberg |
1959 | 120 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Alois PRODINGER
Union St. Lambrecht |
1955 | 119 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 29 | 29 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Johann ZAISSENBERGER
WSV Tauplitz |
1965 | 111 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Oliver FRÖWEIN
Skiteam Breitenau |
1966 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Rainer HEIDINGER
SK Gmunden |
1965 | 97 | - | - | DIS | 29 | 32 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Gernot GRESSENBAUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1965 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Werner BRANDL
SC Gai |
1967 | 94 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Günther HAMMER
SC Salzstiegl |
1954 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 90 | 50 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Christian MACHATKA
UKS-AMS Wien |
1964 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Günter GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1966 | 81 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Erwin FREY
RT ATUS Frauental |
1963 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Ferdinand GROISS
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1957 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Gerhard ORASCH
UNION Klagenfurt |
1962 | 79 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 15 | 22 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Karl KIESLINGER
FC-Donald Wintersport |
1959 | 77 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 26 | 15 | 16 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55 |
Kurt LEITNER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1958 | 68 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Wilhelm MACK
SK Feldkirchen |
1961 | 62 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Josef MAYRHOFER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1952 | 61 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Valentin MACK
SK Feldkirchen |
1961 | 61 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Christian KRONBERGER
Union Kirchham |
1958 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Robert SUTTNER
SK Hopfgarten |
1963 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 60 | Gem | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
61 |
Hermann PRINZ
Union St.Kathrein/H. |
1964 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | DIS | 58 |
61 |
Johann BENEDIKT
Union Ski Passail |
1961 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Christian SAILER
SV Schottwien |
1962 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Leopold RECEK
SC Gerlitzen |
1964 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 29 | NAS | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
65 |
Günter LUEGER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
1960 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
65 |
Josef SCHIMPL
SK Kammer |
1965 | 50 | - | - | 26 | 24 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
67 |
Gerold GAST
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1962 | 26 | 26 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
68 |
Franz UNGER
FC-Donald Wintersport |
1962 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |