Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.09 Tech | 22.12 Tech | 5.01 PB2 | 11.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 CR | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rosa BAUER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2012 | 300 | (100) | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Alina SCHUSTER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2012 | 220 | 80 | - | - | 60 | - | (50) | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - |
3 |
Greta WINTER
USC Freistadt |
2012 | 200 | 60 | - | - | (50) | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
4 |
Nina REDL
SK Ebensee |
2012 | 190 | (50) | - | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
5 |
Valentina DÄMON
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2012 | 130 | 40 | - | - | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | (29) | - | - |
6 |
Hanna STEINMAURER
SC Ottnang |
2012 | 121 | (32) | - | - | 40 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
7 |
Magdalena GEBETSROITHER
SV Weyregg |
2012 | 68 | 36 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Anna GSÖLLPOINTNER
NF Grossraming |
2012 | 61 | - | - | - | 29 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Johanna EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2012 | 50 | - | - | - | 24 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Sonja ROMAR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2012 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Alina HOFMANN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2012 | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Anna SCHOISWOHL
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2012 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Leonie TREICHL
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2012 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
14 |
Sara HOCHREITHER
USC Freistadt |
2012 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - |
15 |
Ylvie PACHLER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2012 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - |
16 |
Laura EIERSEBNER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2012 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Lara LEMMERER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2012 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - |
17 |
Selina REMPLBAUER
USC Freistadt |
2012 | 26 | - | - | - | 26 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Luisa SUNKLER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2012 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - |
20 |
Letizia STOCKHAMMER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2012 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - |
21 |
Katharina WENDLING
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2012 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
22 |
Sophia BUCHBERGER
WSV Trattenbach |
2012 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.09 Tech | 22.12 Tech | 5.01 PB2 | 11.01 RSL | 17.01 SL | 8.02 RSL | 9.02 RSL | 22.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 CR | 28.03 RSL | 28.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon REISCHL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2012 | 300 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | (80) | - | - |
2 |
Moritz LEIBETSEDER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2012 | 260 | (50) | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Xaver AUER
SV Weyregg |
2012 | 190 | 80 | - | - | (DIS) | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Nico BANDALO
TVN Spark. Wels |
2012 | 130 | - | - | - | 40 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
5 |
Lukas BERNROIDER
SK Ebensee |
2012 | 128 | 36 | - | - | 60 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Levin POINTNER
USC Freistadt |
2012 | 122 | 32 | - | - | (NIZ) | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
7 |
Fabio WIESER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2012 | 96 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
8 |
Laurin SAMBS
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2012 | 79 | - | - | - | 50 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Simon LEITNER
Strudengau Cup |
2012 | 75 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Simon GARSTENAUER
NF Grossraming |
2012 | 72 | - | - | - | 32 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Sebastian KAISER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2012 | 62 | - | - | - | 36 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Michael KATZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2012 | 48 | - | - | - | 26 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
David MASEK
U Bad Leonfelden |
2012 | 47 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Maximilian KRAUSBAR
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2012 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Vinzenz TRAUTWEIN
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2012 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Leon HOFMANN
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2012 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Matheo GRAMER
USC Freistadt |
2012 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - |
18 |
Noah LEMMERER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2012 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - |
19 |
Moritz MITTERNDORFER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2012 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - |
19 |
Xaver FREINTHALER
NF Grossraming |
2012 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Manuel HUBNER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2012 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - |
22 |
Luca SCHOBESBERGER
SK Kammer |
2012 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Niclas THALER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2012 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Paul KIENBERGER
SU Pettenbach |
2012 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |