Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 16.12 Tech | 13.01 PB2 | 19.01 RSL | 25.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 24.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 10.03 CR | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena HOLZINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2011 | 280 | - | 100 | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
2 |
Lena GÖSWEINER
SV Molln |
2011 | 260 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Leni BEER
SC Dachstein |
2011 | 260 | - | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Marlies MÜLLER
ESKA Wels |
2011 | 205 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
5 |
Viola LÖFLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2011 | 176 | - | 60 | - | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
6 |
Amelie GERHARDT
SK Kammer |
2011 | 126 | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 |
7 |
Charlotte ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2011 | 69 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
8 |
Jana KAAR
USC Freistadt |
2011 | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 |
9 |
Magdalena LÜDECKE
ESKA Wels |
2011 | 56 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
10 |
Matilda ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2011 | 54 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
11 |
Eva ALLERSTORFER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2011 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
12 |
Marie HOFBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2011 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
13 |
Katharina UNTERDECHLER
SC Dachstein |
2011 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
13 |
Valentina KAAR
USC Freistadt |
2011 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ |
15 |
Magdalena AUINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2011 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Anna RAPPERSTORFER
SU Pettenbach |
2011 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
17 |
Pauline STEINER
Strudengau Cup |
2011 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 16.12 Tech | 13.01 PB2 | 19.01 RSL | 25.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 24.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 10.03 CR | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alisa GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2010 | 600 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Sophie HÜLSMANN
Strudengau Cup |
2010 | 400 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Maja BUCHINGER
Strudengau Cup |
2010 | 335 | 60 | 80 | - | 40 | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 45 |
4 |
Magdalena SCHOBERLEITNER
SC Ottnang |
2010 | 321 | 45 | 40 | - | 40 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 36 |
5 |
Magdalena MAYRHAUSER
USC Engelhartszell |
2010 | 291 | 40 | 36 | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 50 |
6 |
Michaela HINTEREGGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2010 | 250 | 50 | 50 | - | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
7 |
Nina SCHRÖCK
ESKA Wels |
2010 | 213 | - | 45 | - | 50 | - | 36 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 32 |
8 |
Freyja STIEGLBAUER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2010 | 94 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | 29 |
9 |
Judith MAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2010 | 90 | - | 32 | - | 26 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Sophie PANY
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2010 | 70 | - | - | - | 18 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 |
11 |
Anja BIERMEIER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2010 | 69 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
12 |
Franziska EDER
SV Weyregg |
2010 | 46 | - | - | - | 22 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Anna-Sophia SCHERZER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
14 |
Magdalena LAHERSTORFER
SC Altmünster |
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Barbara RAPPERSTORFER
SU Pettenbach |
2010 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 24 |
15 |
Lara PRILLER
SV Molln |
2010 | 24 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Marie REITMEIER
USC Freistadt |
2010 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Amelie PLURSCH
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2010 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Lisa REITMEIER
USC Freistadt |
2010 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 16.12 Tech | 13.01 PB2 | 19.01 RSL | 25.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 24.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 10.03 CR | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena STEINMAURER
SC Ottnang |
2009 | 880 | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | (60) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Ilia FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2009 | 595 | 60 | 80 | - | 80 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 40 | 45 | 80 | - | - | (NAS) |
3 |
Kristina DÄMON
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2009 | 465 | 45 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 50 | DIS | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Lara Marie LEIBETSEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 393 | - | 60 | - | 45 | 32 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 36 | 40 | - | - | 45 |
5 |
Nina TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 370 | 60 | 45 | - | 24 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 45 | 26 | 40 | - | - | (NAS) |
6 |
Lisa HUEMER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2009 | 360 | 40 | - | - | 60 | 36 | 36 | 32 | 32 | 29 | 45 | - | - | 50 |
7 |
Julia HUEMER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2009 | 271 | 36 | - | - | 50 | 29 | 22 | 26 | 36 | 32 | NIZ | - | - | 40 |
8 |
Ronja KLETZL
SV Unterach |
2009 | 228 | 32 | NAS | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | 80 |
9 |
Sophie MARKO
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2009 | 182 | - | - | - | 40 | - | 32 | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | - | - |
10 |
Christina HAIDER
Strudengau Cup |
2009 | 176 | - | 40 | - | - | 40 | 60 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ |
11 |
Lena GUTENBRUNNER
U Liebenau |
2009 | 160 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS |
12 |
Malia HÖLL
SC Dachstein |
2009 | 149 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | 29 |
13 |
Valentina HOSCHEK
USC Freistadt |
2009 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Sinja PACHLER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2009 | 98 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 29 | 29 | - | 40 | NAS | - | - | - |
15 |
Johanna KLEMM
SK Kammer |
2009 | 82 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 |
16 |
Carolina HIRNER
NF Grossraming |
2009 | 52 | - | - | - | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Yara - Katharina AUINGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2009 | 46 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Viktoria ALLERSTORFER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
19 |
Lydia NEULINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2009 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
20 |
Amanda SILMBROTH
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2009 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Lisa REITER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2009 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
22 |
Alexandra STEINER
Strudengau Cup |
2009 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS |
23 |
Lea Sophie TISCHLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2009 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 16.12 Tech | 13.01 PB2 | 19.01 RSL | 25.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 24.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 10.03 CR | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruth SCHWEIGHOFER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2008 | 840 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | (60) | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Cornelia KASTENHOFER
Strudengau Cup |
2008 | 740 | 80 | 100 | - | 60 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 80 | - | - | (32) |
3 |
Anja GAMSJÄGER
SC Dachstein |
2008 | 579 | - | 60 | - | 50 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 29 | 60 | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Anna HÜLSMANN
Strudengau Cup |
2008 | 445 | 60 | 45 | - | 80 | 50 | 29 | 45 | 50 | 36 | 50 | - | - | (NAS) |
5 |
Romy FREUDENTHALER
USC Freistadt |
2008 | 383 | 36 | 36 | - | 36 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 40 | (32) | 40 | - | - | 50 |
6 |
Julia WIESER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2008 | 381 | 45 | 50 | - | 40 | 40 | (36) | 40 | 36 | 40 | 45 | - | - | 45 |
7 |
Emma ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2008 | 328 | NAS | 40 | - | 32 | - | 32 | 36 | 32 | 60 | 36 | - | - | 60 |
8 |
Theresa HINTEREGGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2008 | 197 | 40 | 32 | - | 45 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
9 |
Lea KREUTZHUBER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2008 | 187 | 32 | NAS | - | 29 | 36 | 45 | NAS | - | 45 | - | - | - | NAS |
10 |
Jana MAIR
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2008 | 112 | 50 | - | - | 26 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
11 |
Emma WALLNER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2008 | 85 | 29 | - | - | NIZ | - | 24 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Alice GAMSJÄGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2008 | 76 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Lena LANG
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2008 | 67 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Carolina LEEB
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2008 | 55 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Sophia STÖLLNBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2008 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Mira SCHRÖCK
ESKA Wels |
2008 | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Anna REITER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2008 | 24 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
18 |
Magdalena STADLER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2008 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 16.12 Tech | 13.01 PB2 | 19.01 RSL | 25.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 24.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 10.03 CR | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa KEFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2007 | 785 | 45 | 100 | - | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (36) | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Laura KAUFMANN
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2007 | 740 | 100 | 60 | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (DIS) | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Linda GASSENBAUER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2007 | 530 | 100 | 50 | - | (NIZ) | 60 | 40 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 100 | - | DIS | - |
4 |
Hannah RECHBERGER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
2007 | 512 | 50 | 80 | - | 100 | (32) | 36 | 50 | 50 | 36 | 50 | - | 60 | - |
5 |
Mia PILZ
SC Dachstein |
2007 | 404 | 29 | 40 | - | 40 | 40 | 45 | 40 | (NAS) | 45 | 80 | - | 45 | - |
6 |
Leonie KAUFMANN
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2007 | 402 | 36 | 50 | - | 45 | 36 | 60 | (32) | 40 | 50 | 45 | - | 40 | - |
7 |
Carolina STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 392 | 60 | 32 | - | (22) | 45 | 32 | 36 | 45 | 32 | 60 | - | 50 | - |
8 |
Liana GARSTENAUER
SC Pechgraben |
2007 | 375 | 36 | 36 | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 36 | 40 | - | - | 32 | - |
9 |
Johanna OSSIG
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2007 | 203 | - | 29 | - | 26 | 29 | 24 | 29 | - | 26 | 40 | - | NIZ | - |
10 |
Laureen BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
2007 | 91 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | NAS | - | NIZ | 29 | - | 36 | - |
11 |
Alina SCHITTENGRUBER
NF Grossraming |
2007 | 65 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | 29 | NIZ | - | - | - |
12 |
Anna BUCHBERGER
WSV Trattenbach |
2007 | 61 | - | - | - | 32 | - | 29 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Kathrin MAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2007 | 46 | - | NAS | - | 24 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Hannah HOSCHEK
USC Freistadt |
2007 | 45 | 45 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Verena HÖLL
SC Dachstein |
2007 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 32 | - | - | - |
16 |
Flora DIEPLINGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2007 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Larissa GERHARDT
SK Kammer |
2007 | 29 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - |
18 |
Julia MÜHLBACHLER
U Liebenau |
2007 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Laura ALTENHOFER
Union Vichtenstein |
2007 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Miriam ANGERER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2007 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 16.12 Tech | 13.01 PB2 | 19.01 RSL | 25.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 24.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 10.03 CR | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian HAIDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2011 | 360 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Simon SCHÖFER
Strudengau Cup |
2011 | 225 | - | 50 | - | 45 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Philipp KNEIDINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2011 | 200 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Matteo ALBERT
USC Freistadt |
2011 | 165 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
5 |
Moritz KRAMMER
SK Kammer |
2011 | 150 | - | - | - | 50 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
6 |
Fabian SCHUSTER
SK Kammer |
2011 | 145 | - | NAS | - | 60 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
7 |
Florian SCHLÜCKE
SK Kammer |
2011 | 104 | - | - | - | 36 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
8 |
Raphael MARINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2011 | 86 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
9 |
Noah HOLEZIUS
SC Ottnang |
2011 | 80 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Gregor PLANKA
WSV Windischgarsten |
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 16.12 Tech | 13.01 PB2 | 19.01 RSL | 25.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 24.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 10.03 CR | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2010 | 450 | 50 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Jonas GRUBER
WSV Trattenbach |
2010 | 420 | 80 | 80 | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Niklas GRAF
WSV Windischgarsten |
2010 | 280 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Michael GSCHAIDER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2010 | 240 | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
5 |
Alexander GERSTMAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2010 | 202 | 36 | 45 | - | 45 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
6 |
Nicolas PREM
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2010 | 155 | 60 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Matthias RESCH
SU Pettenbach |
2010 | 126 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | 36 |
8 |
Finn GRUSSOVAR
SU Pettenbach |
2010 | 125 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Marcel WEGSCHEIDER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2010 | 100 | 32 | - | - | 36 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Leo BEER
SC Dachstein |
2010 | 95 | - | - | - | 50 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
11 |
Hannes PREINING
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2010 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
12 |
Rayan ZOTZ
SK Kammer |
2010 | 58 | - | - | - | 32 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Noah HÖLL
SC Dachstein |
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
14 |
Alexander KLOTZ
ESKA Wels |
2010 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Leopoldo BARDUCCI
SC Altmünster |
2010 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Mario AUINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2010 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Fabian BERNEGGER
SU Pettenbach |
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
18 |
Matheo KUNTNER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2010 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 16.12 Tech | 13.01 PB2 | 19.01 RSL | 25.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 24.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 10.03 CR | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yannick GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 576 | 36 | 60 | - | 100 | 40 | 80 | 100 | (NAS) | 60 | NIZ | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Constantin STORK
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2009 | 482 | 13 | 22 | - | 50 | 32 | 45 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | - | (7) |
3 |
Felix HÖRHAGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2009 | 452 | 29 | 18 | - | 80 | 50 | 13 | - | 80 | 32 | 100 | - | - | 50 |
4 |
David REISCHL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 433 | 32 | 40 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | 36 | 100 | NIZ | - | - | 45 |
5 |
Manuel SCHUSTER
SK Kammer |
2009 | 426 | 40 | 80 | - | (24) | 80 | 26 | 26 | 29 | 40 | 45 | - | - | 60 |
6 |
Mateo STEINDL
Strudengau Cup |
2009 | 382 | 80 | 26 | - | (22) | 45 | 36 | 45 | 24 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 26 |
7 |
Matej MASEK
U Bad Leonfelden |
2009 | 375 | - | - | - | 45 | 100 | 60 | 24 | 60 | 18 | 60 | - | - | 8 |
8 |
Florian SCHÖFER
Strudengau Cup |
2009 | 371 | 100 | 45 | - | 40 | 29 | 50 | 32 | (18) | 20 | 29 | - | - | 26 |
9 |
Gabriel GARSTENAUER
SC Pechgraben |
2009 | 362 | 50 | 40 | - | 60 | 24 | 40 | 36 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | 22 |
10 |
Emil MADLMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 354 | 24 | 26 | - | 16 | 60 | 32 | 40 | 40 | 36 | (NIZ) | - | - | 80 |
11 |
Nicolas HOLZINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2009 | 352 | 60 | 100 | - | 20 | 36 | 29 | 22 | (NIZ) | 13 | 40 | - | - | 32 |
12 |
Simon STOCKREITER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2009 | 268 | 26 | 40 | - | 32 | (16) | 24 | 18 | 32 | 24 | 32 | - | - | 40 |
13 |
Jakob JAMNIG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 242 | 15 | 60 | - | DIS | 26 | (NAS) | 50 | NAS | 26 | 36 | - | - | 29 |
14 |
Roland STUBINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 191 | 20 | 29 | - | 29 | (14) | 20 | 20 | 14 | 22 | 22 | - | - | 15 |
15 |
Kilian RECHBERGER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
2009 | 166 | 22 | 22 | - | 26 | 18 | NIZ | 29 | - | 29 | DIS | - | - | 20 |
16 |
Adam KERTESZ
Strudengau Cup |
2009 | 128 | 14 | 16 | - | 18 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 |
17 |
Florian LÜDECKE
ESKA Wels |
2009 | 75 | - | - | - | 15 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | 16 |
18 |
Simon AUINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2009 | 71 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Sebastian HOCHEDLINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2009 | 67 | - | - | - | 12 | - | 15 | 15 | - | 14 | - | - | - | 11 |
20 |
Benedikt PÖLZ
SV Unterach |
2009 | 65 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | NAS | 20 | - | - | 14 |
21 |
Tim NEUBAUER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2009 | 62 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | 20 | - | 26 | - | - | - |
22 |
Raphael MAYER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2009 | 58 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
23 |
Paul GEBETSROITHER
SV Weyregg |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Martin WALDHÖR
SC Ottnang |
2009 | 39 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 15 | 24 | - | - | - |
25 |
Leo FICHTNER
USC Steinhaus |
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Jonas KLAUS
Strudengau Cup |
2009 | 33 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
27 |
Kilian ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2009 | 25 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
28 |
Jonas KEPLINGER
Strudengau Cup |
2009 | 23 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
29 |
Felix DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2009 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Alexander ANGERER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2009 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Christoph KRESSL
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2009 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | NIZ | - | - | - |
32 |
Kai GASPERLMAYR
TSU Stadl Paura |
2009 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Bastian PASCHINGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
2009 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Daniel HAIDER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2009 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Raphael AUINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2009 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Jonas HOLEZIUS
SC Ottnang |
2009 | 12 | - | NAS | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Julius SPERRER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2009 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 16.12 Tech | 13.01 PB2 | 19.01 RSL | 25.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 24.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 10.03 CR | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas POSCH
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2008 | 736 | 60 | 36 | - | (22) | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Jonas STEINKELLNER
Strudengau Cup |
2008 | 590 | 100 | (32) | - | 100 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 40 |
2 |
Simon JAHN
USC Freistadt |
2008 | 590 | (45) | 100 | - | 80 | 45 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 45 | 80 | - | - | 50 |
4 |
Jonas THALER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2008 | 508 | 18 | 24 | - | (NIZ) | 100 | 80 | 50 | NIZ | 100 | 36 | - | - | 100 |
5 |
Matthias GEBETSROITHER
SV Weyregg |
2008 | 381 | 80 | 80 | - | 45 | 32 | 40 | 32 | (NIZ) | 36 | NIZ | - | - | 36 |
6 |
Peter GABRIEL
U Bad Leonfelden |
2008 | 374 | 20 | 29 | - | 32 | 60 | 36 | 45 | (NIZ) | 32 | 60 | - | - | 60 |
7 |
Anton BAUER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2008 | 354 | 24 | 60 | - | 60 | 36 | 32 | 40 | 36 | 40 | (DIS) | - | - | 26 |
8 |
Nico WÖRAN
Strudengau Cup |
2008 | 351 | 36 | 50 | - | 50 | 40 | 45 | 29 | 32 | (NIZ) | 40 | - | - | 29 |
9 |
Paul SCHMIDINGER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2008 | 349 | 40 | 45 | - | 20 | 24 | 29 | 36 | 50 | 60 | (NIZ) | - | - | 45 |
10 |
Fabian KEPPELMÜLLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2008 | 213 | - | 45 | - | 40 | 16 | 16 | 24 | 26 | 22 | NIZ | - | - | 24 |
11 |
Sebastian GROSSAUER
NF Grossraming |
2008 | 151 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | NAS | - | 45 | 29 | 45 | - | - | 32 |
12 |
Philip REDTENBACHER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2008 | 143 | 29 | - | - | 29 | 29 | 20 | 20 | - | NIZ | DIS | - | - | 16 |
13 |
Timo FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2008 | 120 | 26 | 26 | - | - | 26 | 13 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Moritz GRUBMÜLLER
ESKA Wels |
2008 | 112 | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | 15 | 22 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
15 |
Jan STRAKA
ESKA Wels |
2008 | 102 | - | 22 | - | 24 | 22 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
16 |
Klaus MITTER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2008 | 74 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Timo RADNER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2008 | 62 | 22 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 |
18 |
David FÖDINGER
SK Ebensee |
2008 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 32 | - | - | - |
18 |
Lucas LANG
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2008 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Benedikt HINTERLEITNER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2008 | 56 | 16 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
21 |
Nico CZAPIEWSKI
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2008 | 50 | - | NAS | - | NIZ | - | 24 | 26 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
David WALDHÖR
SC Ottnang |
2008 | 46 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | 24 | NAS | - | - | - |
23 |
Moritz BAMBERGER
Strudengau Cup |
2008 | 39 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 11 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 13 |
24 |
Valentin HIRNER
NF Grossraming |
2008 | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Matheo POINTNER
USC Freistadt |
2008 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Tim EYBL
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2008 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Elias HAIMBERGER
NF Grossraming |
2008 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Andreas BAUMGARTNER
Strudengau Cup |
2008 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
29 |
Sebastian REITTER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2008 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 16.09 Tech | 16.12 Tech | 13.01 PB2 | 19.01 RSL | 25.01 SL | 9.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 24.02 SL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 10.03 CR | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthias SCHOBERLEITNER
SC Ottnang |
2007 | 670 | 80 | 100 | - | 45 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 80 | 100 | - | (40) | - |
2 |
Valentin HOFER
U Maria Schmolln |
2007 | 595 | 100 | (36) | - | 60 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 80 | - | 45 | - |
3 |
Jakob STANG
USC Schardenberg |
2007 | 592 | 32 | 60 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - |
4 |
Christoph AUER
SV Weyregg |
2007 | 467 | 50 | 32 | - | (NIZ) | 80 | 80 | 45 | NIZ | 100 | NIZ | - | 80 | - |
5 |
Maximilian GUTENBRUNNER
U Liebenau |
2007 | 463 | 45 | 80 | - | (NIZ) | 60 | 45 | 32 | 60 | 45 | 36 | - | 60 | - |
6 |
Nico ANDERST
U Liebenau |
2007 | 391 | (NAS) | 45 | - | 80 | 45 | 22 | 26 | 32 | 60 | 45 | - | 36 | - |
7 |
Benedikt LEIBETSEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 370 | 60 | 29 | - | 40 | 29 | (26) | 40 | 40 | 40 | 60 | - | 32 | - |
8 |
David PLURSCH
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2007 | 360 | (24) | 40 | - | 29 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 32 | 50 | - | 29 | - |
9 |
Jakob STOCKREITER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2007 | 343 | (24) | 50 | - | 50 | 36 | 32 | 29 | 36 | 36 | 24 | - | 50 | - |
10 |
Alberto STEINDL
Strudengau Cup |
2007 | 220 | 36 | (NAS) | - | NIZ | 32 | 36 | 18 | 15 | 29 | 40 | - | 14 | - |
11 |
Florian GAHLEITNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 197 | 26 | 18 | - | NIZ | - | 18 | 36 | 22 | 24 | 29 | - | 24 | - |
12 |
Matthias ZEINTL
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2007 | 117 | 18 | 22 | - | - | - | 13 | NAS | - | 22 | 26 | - | 16 | - |
12 |
Philipp BURIAN
SK Ebensee |
2007 | 117 | 40 | 26 | - | NIZ | - | 29 | 22 | NAS | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
14 |
Gregor HAIDER
Strudengau Cup |
2007 | 104 | - | 20 | - | - | 26 | 16 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - |
15 |
Niklas FORTNER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2007 | 101 | - | NAS | - | NIZ | 22 | NAS | 24 | 29 | 26 | NAS | - | NAS | - |
16 |
Fabian ASBÖCK
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2007 | 85 | 20 | 24 | - | - | - | 15 | - | NAS | - | DIS | - | 26 | - |
17 |
Daniel HÖLLINGER
Union Vichtenstein |
2007 | 76 | - | - | - | 36 | - | NAS | 16 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Johannes FROSCHAUER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2007 | 63 | 14 | 14 | - | 24 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Alexander KLEMM
SK Kammer |
2007 | 59 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - |
20 |
Paul NEUBAUER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2007 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | 32 | - | - | - |
21 |
Florian WEGSCHEIDER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2007 | 47 | 15 | - | - | 22 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Lukas FRIESENECKER
USC Freistadt |
2007 | 46 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Andreas FORSTNER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2007 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Tobias HUMER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2007 | 40 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 20 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 20 | - |
25 |
David KIRCHBERGER
SK Kammer |
2007 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Elias AUINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2007 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Dominik HENNERBICHLER
U Liebenau |
2007 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Mika PACHLER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2007 | 20 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Jakob STÖLLNBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2007 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Leo LEBERBAUER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2007 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Alexander PLEISCHL
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2007 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Felix LINDORFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | 15 | - |
33 |
Kevin LURGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2007 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Michael GEBHART
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2007 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |