Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 8.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 1.03 SG | 1.03 SG | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia SCHAFFNER
SC ESV Attnang |
2001 | 680 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Jana STANEK
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 310 | NIZ | 100 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 50 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Maria Helene NIEDERNDORFER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 300 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Carina PIERINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2001 | 200 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Annika PIERINGER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
2001 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Bianca AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2001 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 8.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 1.03 SG | 1.03 SG | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina STEINER
USC Attergau |
1998 | 520 | - | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Elisa FINEDER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1999 | 260 | - | - | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Johanna KÖTTL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1998 | 240 | - | - | 80 | 60 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Lea PFLEGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 8.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 1.03 SG | 1.03 SG | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanja VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 820 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 50 | - | 50 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Theresa KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1990 | 680 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 450 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 50 | 60 | DIS | NIZ | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
4 |
Julia KASTBERGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1996 | 385 | 60 | 50 | - | 50 | 60 | - | 45 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Barbara SCHMIDERER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1991 | 320 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
6 |
Denise DIETL
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Kerstin UNTERWEGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1993 | 160 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 120 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Melanie WENDL
SV Unterach |
1989 | 95 | - | - | 50 | NIZ | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Margit GIERSIG
SV Unterach |
1990 | 85 | - | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Lisa SPERR
SK Kammer |
1990 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Viktoria MAYER
SK Kammer |
1996 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Hanna WAGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1996 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 8.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 1.03 SG | 1.03 SG | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra ZEMSAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1974 | 1100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 8.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 1.03 SG | 1.03 SG | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 637 | 60 | 60 | - | 45 | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Florian MAYR
TVN Stadl Paura |
2002 | 484 | NAS | NAS | 50 | 40 | 45 | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | 24 | - | 45 | - | - | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Daniel ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2001 | 435 | 100 | 100 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 40 | 40 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Michael PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2001 | 380 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Oliver VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2001 | 360 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
6 |
David EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 340 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Elias GUMPLMAYR
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2001 | 305 | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | 40 | 36 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Valentin HOFAUER
U Oberwang |
2001 | 300 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Stefan PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2002 | 280 | - | - | - | 80 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
10 |
Julian JAHN
U Steinerkirchen |
2002 | 205 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | 50 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Lukas JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2002 | 165 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Fabian REICHENBACH
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2001 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 50 | 60 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Florian JAIDHAUSER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2001 | 90 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 32 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Lukas HEISSL
SK Ebensee |
2001 | 76 | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Tobias ALTHUBER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2002 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Hermann MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2002 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Tobias LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2002 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Julius SCHÜTZ
TVN Spark. Wels |
2002 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | DIS | - | - | 26 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Noah RÜHRLINGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2001 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 8.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 1.03 SG | 1.03 SG | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
2000 | 900 | NAS | NAS | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | 80 | 60 | 100 | NIZ | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Andre GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 610 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | - | 60 | 50 | 100 | 40 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Andreas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 320 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | NIZ | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Sandro HARTL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 320 | 100 | 100 | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Rafael LUKATSCH
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1999 | 260 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | NIZ | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 180 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Lucas SCHNELLINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1999 | 155 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Lukas MANN
TSU Pischelsdorf |
2000 | 140 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Patrick NIEDERMAYR
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2000 | 140 | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Paul REISENBERGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1999 | 140 | - | - | 50 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
David PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1998 | 125 | - | - | 45 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Moritz BRANDT
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
2000 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Thomas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Benedikt MOSER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1998 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Fabian STOY
U Liebenau |
1998 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Michael AUINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1998 | 50 | 50 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Ulrich HEHENBERGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
1999 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 8.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 1.03 SG | 1.03 SG | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 804 | 60 | 50 | 29 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 100 | NIZ | - | 45 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Daniel LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 510 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 50 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Michael SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1993 | 370 | 80 | 45 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Dominik FUXJÄGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1989 | 360 | NIZ | 60 | NIZ | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 60 | 60 | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Daniel GREINECKER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1993 | 320 | NIZ | 80 | NIZ | NIZ | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | - | 80 | NIZ |
6 |
Simon SCHWAIGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1995 | 284 | 50 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | 40 | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Andreas KREUZWIESER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1994 | 260 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | NIZ | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Thomas VOGLHUBER
SK Kammer |
1992 | 257 | 40 | 32 | 20 | 29 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | 60 | 50 |
9 |
Harald WINTER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1990 | 212 | - | - | 45 | 40 | 32 | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Roman LECHNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1991 | 202 | 36 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 | 29 | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Martin GÖSWEINER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1992 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Roman LEITNER
USC Attergau |
1989 | 175 | - | - | 18 | NAS | NAS | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 45 |
13 |
Simon LEITNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1997 | 165 | - | - | 80 | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 156 | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 32 | 26 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Christoph LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1989 | 155 | - | - | 60 | 50 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Matthias BASCHINGER
SK St. Agatha |
1997 | 152 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Lukas LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1997 | 130 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 50 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Stefan WALCHER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 126 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 40 | - | - | 36 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Daniel SCHMIDT
U Oberwang |
1991 | 125 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 80 |
20 |
Dominik HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1993 | 120 | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Christian LITTRINGER
SU Pettenbach |
1997 | 119 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Thomas PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1990 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 |
23 |
Mario STROBL
U Oberwang |
1997 | 101 | - | - | 40 | 32 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Philipp NUSSBAUMER
SV Traunkirchen |
1996 | 81 | - | - | - | 26 | NAS | - | 29 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Alexander POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1995 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Philipp WAGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1992 | 76 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 40 |
27 |
Tobias WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1997 | 74 | 45 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Philipp PLANITZER
USV St. Pantaleon |
1993 | 72 | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Andreas LAUFENBÖCK
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
1992 | 64 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Thomas PURRER
TSV Frankenburg |
1995 | 64 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Andreas SPITZBART
SU Pettenbach |
1995 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Alexander BREITWIESER
SK Kammer |
1991 | 48 | - | - | - | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Christoph STROBL
U Oberwang |
1989 | 44 | - | - | - | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Fabian DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 40 | NIZ | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Michael THURNN
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1990 | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Simon DAXINGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1993 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | NIZ |
37 |
Florian TISCHBERGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1990 | 24 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Johannes RIEPL
WSV Trattenbach |
1993 | 22 | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 8.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 1.03 SG | 1.03 SG | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1988 | 1060 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Gregor MAIRHOFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1982 | 805 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 45 | - | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Christian WEIDINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1982 | 595 | - | - | 60 | 45 | 80 | - | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | - | NIZ | - | - | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Michael RECHBERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 440 | NAS | NAS | - | 60 | 60 | - | 60 | 60 | NIZ | 60 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 80 | 60 |
5 |
Benedikt SEIRINGER
SK Kammer |
1988 | 405 | NIZ | 50 | 80 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC ESV Attnang |
1983 | 201 | - | - | 50 | 32 | 29 | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Sebastian GIERSIG
SV Unterach |
1987 | 168 | - | - | - | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
8 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 140 | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Martin WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1984 | 100 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Manuel PUTZ
U Oberwang |
1985 | 65 | - | - | - | 29 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 8.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 1.03 SG | 1.03 SG | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1971 | 380 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Thomas KROPF
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1972 | 200 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Wolfgang GAUGES
SC Ottnang |
1975 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Werner LANDAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1970 | 160 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Robert DERFLINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1975 | 120 | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Felix PESENDORFER
SC Reindlmühl |
1971 | 100 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Hermann MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1973 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Christian NÖCKLER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 8.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 1.03 SG | 1.03 SG | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erich PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1965 | 450 | - | - | NIZ | 50 | 80 | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 400 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Franz RAFFELSBERGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1962 | 320 | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Wolfgang GSCHWANDTNER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1966 | 300 | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 80 |
5 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 260 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Robert NIKLES
SK Kammer |
1966 | 236 | 100 | 100 | - | 16 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Frank SCHULZE
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1965 | 215 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 50 |
8 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Siegfried PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1966 | 185 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 45 |
10 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang |
1962 | 182 | - | - | 100 | 32 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Ferdinand KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1961 | 170 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Johann KNOBLECHNER
U Oberwang |
1963 | 165 | - | - | 80 | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Walter HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1963 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 60 |
14 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Gerold GAST
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1962 | 97 | - | - | 60 | 15 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Beno BASCHINGER
Union Haibach |
1961 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Josef SCHIMPL
SK Kammer |
1965 | 82 | - | - | - | 20 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | NIZ |
18 |
Franz SCHICKBAUER
USC Lochen |
1966 | 76 | - | - | - | 36 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Dieter BAUMGARTNER
SAC St. Konrad |
1968 | 72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 40 |
20 |
Gottfried LACHNER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1968 | 62 | - | - | - | 26 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Ernst HOLZINGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1960 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | DIS |
22 |
Wilhelm AICHRIEDLER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1967 | 54 | - | - | - | 22 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Richard SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1961 | 48 | - | - | - | 24 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Josef HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1961 | 47 | - | - | - | 18 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Alfred STROBL
U Oberwang |
1965 | 45 | - | - | NIZ | 45 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Thomas MAYR
SC LBH Wolfsegg |
1967 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | NIZ | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 8.02 SL | 10.02 RSL | 10.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 1.03 SG | 1.03 SG | 2.03 RSL | 2.03 RSL | 3.03 SL | 10.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL | 23.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kurt LEITNER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1958 | 620 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 50 | 60 | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Wilhelm KAISER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1957 | 540 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 60 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Hermann KOETTL
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1955 | 500 | - | - | NAS | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | 60 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
4 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 200 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Max DIEPLINGER
Union Haibach |
1953 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Robert HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1951 | 140 | - | - | 80 | 60 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Erhard CERNY
SV Unterach |
1943 | 135 | - | - | 50 | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Anton PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1953 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 |
9 |
Helmut HAMMERTINGER
TSV Frankenburg |
1949 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
9 |
Michael MITTERMAYR
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1946 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
11 |
Johann SCHNEIDER
U Oberwang |
1955 | 95 | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Ludwig DURSTBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1956 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |